Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   VISSER, Leon

Name: Visser, Leon
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 27 September 2005
Age: 11
Age Category: Junior E (2016/2017)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
UPID: STNED12709200501
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter28.54208/10/16Turnhout BELOpening Games
333 meter40.1430/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter56.5419/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup West
777 meter1:32.9321/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West
1000 meter2:01.3321/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
08/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesBoys Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   222 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 11th
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
21/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West B divisie
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalJongens Pupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 5th
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens Pupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   444 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2016/2017:
222 meter
28.54208/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 3 
29.16608/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
 
333 meter
40.1430/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
40.2004/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
40.3604/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
40.5504/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
43.40808/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
43.81608/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 3 
 
444 meter
51.4830/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
59.4730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
56.5419/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
57.5219/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
57.5625/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
58.2719/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
58.4525/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
58.5121/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
58.5525/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
58.7630/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
58.9919/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
59.1619/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
59.4419/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
59.4904/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
59.5227/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:00.6127/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 2 
1:01.7127/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:32.9321/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
2:01.3321/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:53.4525/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(G: Bryant Boogert, Teun Roetman, Rosalie van Vliet, Leon Visser)
3:53.8030/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(SV Utrecht: Pelle Bolsius, Daniel Brouwer, Melle Brouwer, Leon Visser)
4:03.6121/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
(Team B 1: Pelle Bolsius, Anne Schermer, Mels Van Zweeden, Leon Visser)
4:03.7104/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(SV Utrecht: Pelle Bolsius, Teun Roetman, Sandor van Wieringen, Leon Visser)
4:12.0219/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(B4: Esmée Brommer, Gerlinde Paas, Kiki van Schaik, Leon Visser)
4:16.1019/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(B4: Loyd Lancee, Asif Muhammad, Manoah Spijk, Leon Visser)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership