Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Hilco HEIJNE
Classifications in season 2014/2015: |
03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 4th | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 19th | 15/11/14 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 23/11/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th | 28/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 9th | 18/01/15 | Den Haag NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 1500 meter: 3rd | 30/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Boys Junior C | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 27th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 7th | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 m SF: 2nd | 20/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 8th | 08/03/15 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 15th, 1000 meter: 15th |
Results in season 2014/2015: |
500 meter |
46 | .328 | 29/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .345 | 29/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .508 | 29/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .630 | 03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .818 | 03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .901 | 05/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 1 | |
46 | .938 | 08/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .106 | 08/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .194 | 03/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Speed Challenge | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .304 | 23/11/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
47 | .424 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
47 | .568 | 20/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .666 | 31/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Final, Group 7 | |
47 | .689 | 05/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Semi Final, Groep 1 | |
47 | .723 | 23/11/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .775 | 23/11/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .936 | 28/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .140 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .337 | 31/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
56 | .462 | 31/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
57 | .793 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| P | 21/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:35 | .089 | 22/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:35 | .572 | 30/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .137 | 08/03/15 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:37 | .466 | 01/02/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:37 | .855 | 15/11/14 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:38 | .488 | 20/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .549 | 20/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .618 | 01/02/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:38 | .655 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Semi Final, Groep 1 | |
1:38 | .663 | 15/11/14 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:38 | .678 | 31/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .481 | 08/03/15 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:39 | .614 | 28/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .644 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:39 | .918 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .309 | 15/11/14 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:41 | .075 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 1 | |
1:41 | .490 | 29/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .491 | 31/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .879 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .826 | 30/01/15 | Heerenveen NED | Starclass 5 (NC-2) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .145 | 22/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .068 | 08/03/15 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:45 | .099 | 29/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .152 | 21/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .757 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .015 | 21/02/15 | Torino ITA | Starclass 6 (NC-3) - Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .621 | 28/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 30/11/14 | Grenoble FRA | Starclass 2 (NC-1) - Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:28 | .796 | 23/11/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Team F: Sipke Castelein, Hilco Heijne, Roza Kooystra, David ten Cate) |
4:33 | .929 | 18/01/15 | Den Haag NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team J: Brian Baggerman, Hanne Desmet, Hilco Heijne, Kjeld Vloemans) |
4:48 | .539 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (STB 1: Hugo Bosma, Friso Emons, Hilco Heijne, Tom Hofker) |
4:55 | .389 | 08/03/15 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STB: Hugo Bosma, Friso Emons, Hilco Heijne, Tom Hofker) |
| P | 05/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 1 | |
| (STB 1: Hugo Bosma, Friso Emons, Hilco Heijne, Tom Hofker) |
|
|
|
|