Events
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   BOERSEMA, Timo

Name: Boersema, Timo
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 23 November 2004
Age: 12
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
UPID: STNED12311200401
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter25.57330/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup
333 meter35.23530/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter52.9919/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup West
777 meter1:27.5330/11/99Nijmegen NEDRegio West - Finale Sebra Sports Cup
1000 meter1:47.38030/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
23/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 10th
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
21/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West A divisie
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
04/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleJongens Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 5th
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 10th

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
35.23530/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
35.70330/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
38.1530/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
47.86930/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 1 
 
444 meter
48.9030/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
 
500 meter
52.9919/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
53.02930/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
53.28330/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
53.6719/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
53.6725/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
53.7019/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
53.8425/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
54.4119/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
54.5625/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
55.1330/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
55.6021/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
55.6427/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
55.7219/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
55.72123/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
55.81523/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
56.6627/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 3 
56.95623/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
58.1619/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
P27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 1 
P30/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:28.9230/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
1:29.7421/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:47.38030/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleSuper Finale 
1:57.12423/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:57.86723/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
2:02.4321/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:36.6319/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A2: Timo Boersema, Sam Noordergraaf, Pien Smit, Amber van der Meijden)
3:39.5619/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A2: Timo Boersema, Angel Daleman, Thijmen Koestal, Amber van der Meijden)
3:47.9625/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A: Timo Boersema, Angel Daleman, Sam Noordergraaf, Tijmen Wildemans)
4:19.1621/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
(Team A 2: Valerie Aarts, Timo Boersema, ZoŽ Deltrap, Patricia Koot)
4:28.89223/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
(Team B: Timo Boersema, Jep Kooijman, Maaike Kramer, Loyd Lancee)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop