Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Stan DE GRAAF
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Boys Junior E | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 meter: 2nd, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 1st | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Pupillen CD jongens | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 2nd | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 26th, 500 meter: 21st, 777 meter: 28th, 1000 meter: 27th | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 17th, 777 meter: -, 1000 meter: 8th | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 6th, 777 meter: 6th | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Jongens junior E | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 19th, 777 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 17th | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
51 | .422 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
51 | .934 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
52 | .002 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .647 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
52 | .91 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
52 | .955 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group E | |
53 | .18 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .344 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Finale, Groep 2 | |
53 | .356 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group F | |
53 | .362 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
53 | .41 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .610 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .628 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group E | |
53 | .780 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .94 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .14 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 1 | |
54 | .179 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
54 | .252 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
54 | .369 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
54 | .522 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
55 | .036 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
55 | .039 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
56 | .592 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:01 | .915 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:03 | .35 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:20 | .987 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:21 | .800 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:21 | .919 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:22 | .780 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:23 | .118 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group E | |
1:23 | .411 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:23 | .551 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:24 | .003 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:24 | .88 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:25 | .689 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:25 | .889 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group E | |
1:26 | .487 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group F | |
1:26 | .953 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:38 | .102 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:49 | .353 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
| YC | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
| P | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:33 | .970 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (A2: Stan de Graaf, Boet Groenewegen, Nina Loman, Pom Straathof) |
3:34 | .84 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Divisie A 4: Junior de Blois, Stan de Graaf, Friso van Vliet, Manouk Vrieling) |
3:39 | .83 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 1 | |
| (IHC Leiden: Junior de Blois, Stan de Graaf, Joris Toornvliet, Timo Valentijn) |
| P | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (IHC Leiden: Stan de Graaf, Pom Straathof, Timo Valentijn, Juul van der Zwaan) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:05 | .642 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (IHCL: Junior de Blois, Stan de Graaf, Timo Valentijn, Sarp Visser) |
|
|
|
|