Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   NOORDERGRAAF, Sam

Name: Noordergraaf, Sam
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 21 January 2005
Age: 12
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
UPID: STNED12101200501
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter25.06104/10/15Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M
333 meter35.53430/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter51.16626/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:20.90622/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:46.2908/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome Cup

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
30/07/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampJunior D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 9th
30/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
08/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 9th
23/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th
28/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 16th
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
25/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 20th
08/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
20/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 14th
02/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalJongens Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 3rd
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
04/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleJongens Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
35.53430/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 1 
35.58030/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
35.74530/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
35.9830/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
36.23405/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi Final, Group 2 
36.34205/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 4 
37.32305/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
 
444 meter
46.7930/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
51.16626/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5Video
51.45226/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
51.88929/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.91625/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.00028/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.06930/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
52.1504/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
52.34630/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeSemi Final, Groep 2 
52.34823/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
52.45006/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3Video
52.49206/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampHeats, Group 1 
52.49226/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
52.6125/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
52.63021/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
52.65730/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 1 
52.76721/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 4Video
52.88029/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
52.9104/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
52.9730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
53.18606/08/16Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi Final, Group 2 
53.2219/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 3 
53.2504/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
53.3319/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
53.3325/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
53.4025/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
53.41620/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
53.43630/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeFinal, Groep 3 
53.4519/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
53.48423/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
53.8127/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 4 
53.9819/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
54.28030/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeHeats, Groep 1 
54.48023/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
54.9719/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
56.80308/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 4 
57.9419/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
1:07.4027/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
1:11.2327/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 2 
P08/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:20.90622/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 3Video
1:21.17429/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.21230/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:21.35521/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.49429/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.60720/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 3Video
1:21.87028/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:22.05127/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6Video
1:22.09730/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:22.18926/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.27428/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:22.32327/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:23.23926/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:23.26425/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:23.29828/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.34620/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:23.49920/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.97225/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.15721/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.99125/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:25.0604/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
1:26.3530/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
1:29.88308/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:29.89808/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:46.2908/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 2 
1:47.12523/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
1:47.1308/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupHeats, Groep 1 
1:47.16023/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:47.2702/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:47.9802/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Finale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:22.2204/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Nick Endeveld, Thijmen Koestal, Sam Noordergraaf, Lieke Speijers)
3:24.06623/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
(Team G: Janna Bolsius, Chris Brijder, Queeny de Lang, Sam Noordergraaf)
3:32.0119/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A1: Max David Bergsma, Zoë Deltrap, Sam Noordergraaf, Sarah Reijke)
3:33.6708/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team B: Patricia Koot, Nikki Noordergraaf, Sam Noordergraaf, Malena van Dam)
3:36.6319/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A2: Timo Boersema, Sam Noordergraaf, Pien Smit, Amber van der Meijden)
3:41.7730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Nick Endeveld, Thijmen Koestal, Sam Noordergraaf, Jonathan ten Cate)
3:47.9625/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A: Timo Boersema, Angel Daleman, Sam Noordergraaf, Tijmen Wildemans)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership