Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Milan SCHENK
Classifications in season 2014/2015: |
08/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Boys Novice | Overall Ranking: 16th, 333 meter: 19th, 500 meter: 15th | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 13th, 333 meter: 11th, 500 meter: 14th | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 11th, 333 meter: 14th, 500 meter: 10th | 25/10/14 | Dordrecht NED | Regio West Competitie 1 | A divisie | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 8th | 08/11/14 | Odense DEN | Danish Open - Scandinavian Cup 2 | Boys/Girls Junior D | Overall Ranking: 8th, 333 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 8th | 27/12/14 | Den Haag NED | Regio West Competitie 2 | B divisie | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 10/01/15 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Jongens Pupillen 1 | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th | 17/01/15 | Utrecht NED | Regio West Competitie 3 | B divisie | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 20th, 777 meter: 24th | 07/03/15 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Heren Pupillen 1 | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th | 21/03/15 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West Competitie 4 | B divisie | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd | 04/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 21st, 333 meter: 22nd, 500 meter: 20th |
Results in season 2014/2015: |
333 meter |
39 | .064 | 07/03/15 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
39 | .591 | 08/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 4 | |
39 | .934 | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final, Group 4 | |
39 | .967 | 08/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .113 | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .398 | 05/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 6 | |
40 | .510 | 05/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 3 | |
40 | .794 | 05/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Semi Final, Groep 2 | |
41 | .010 | 04/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Semi Finals, Groep 2 | |
41 | .370 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
41 | .37 | 08/11/14 | Odense DEN | Danish Open - Scandinavian Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
42 | .571 | 04/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
|
|
444 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
57 | .50 | 17/01/15 | Utrecht NED | Regio West Competitie 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
57 | .78 | 17/01/15 | Utrecht NED | Regio West Competitie 3 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
58 | .32 | 10/01/15 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
58 | .34 | 17/01/15 | Utrecht NED | Regio West Competitie 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
58 | .38 | 21/03/15 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West Competitie 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
58 | .439 | 09/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 4 | |
58 | .460 | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final, Group 3 | |
58 | .535 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Heats, Groep 1 | |
58 | .67 | 25/10/14 | Dordrecht NED | Regio West Competitie 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
58 | .843 | 09/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .98 | 27/12/14 | Den Haag NED | Regio West Competitie 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
59 | .049 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Semi Finals, Groep 2 | |
59 | .171 | 08/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 5 | |
59 | .29 | 27/12/14 | Den Haag NED | Regio West Competitie 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
59 | .317 | 11/10/14 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .348 | 09/08/14 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
59 | .38 | 27/12/14 | Den Haag NED | Regio West Competitie 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
59 | .40 | 10/01/15 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
59 | .51 | 25/10/14 | Dordrecht NED | Regio West Competitie 1 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
59 | .51 | 21/03/15 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West Competitie 4 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
59 | .818 | 04/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 4 | |
59 | .974 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Final, Groep 4 | |
1:00 | .094 | 07/03/15 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:00 | .109 | 08/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
1:00 | .30 | 25/10/14 | Dordrecht NED | Regio West Competitie 1 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:00 | .310 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:00 | .332 | 07/02/15 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .36 | 21/03/15 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West Competitie 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:00 | .372 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 3 | |
1:00 | .813 | 04/10/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Semi Final, Groep 2 | |
1:00 | .97 | 08/11/14 | Odense DEN | Danish Open - Scandinavian Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .009 | 04/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:02 | .97 | 09/11/14 | Odense DEN | Danish Open - Scandinavian Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:13 | .20 | 10/01/15 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:43 | .08 | 17/01/15 | Utrecht NED | Regio West Competitie 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (B2: Martijn Douma, Kirsi Hoogeveen, Tijn Leijgraaff, Milan Schenk) |
4:02 | .72 | 21/03/15 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West Competitie 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STA-2: Myrthe de Reus, Lisanne de Reus, Milan Schenk, Thomas van der Vaart) |
4:19 | .12 | 27/12/14 | Den Haag NED | Regio West Competitie 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STA-2: Myrthe de Reus, Lisanne de Reus, Susanne Kok, Milan Schenk) |
4:31 | .18 | 09/11/14 | Odense DEN | Danish Open - Scandinavian Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Team C: Christian Ditlev Licht, Natascha Lindenskov, Milan Schenk, Sytske van Ballegooijen) |
4:34 | .63 | 08/11/14 | Odense DEN | Danish Open - Scandinavian Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (Team C: Christian Ditlev Licht, Natascha Lindenskov, Milan Schenk, Sytske van Ballegooijen) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:13 | .819 | 02/11/14 | Groningen NED | 26th Autumn Tournament | Final, Groep 1 | |
| (Noord Nederland: Sam Aagten, Milan Schenk, Jens van 't Wout, Melle van 't Wout) |
5:40 | .697 | 05/04/15 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 35th - Golden Sun - Silver-M | Final, Groep 1 | |
| (Shorttrack Alkmaar-2: Ronald Goud, Rory Post, Milan Schenk, Ardon van den Outenaar) |
|
|
|
|