Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Asif MUHAMMAD
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 10th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN C MEN | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 17th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 22nd, 1500 meter: 16th | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 11th, 1000 meter: 11th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 16th | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 5th, 1500 meter: 5th | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .084 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group D | |
47 | .324 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
47 | .534 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .630 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
47 | .840 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
47 | .853 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
47 | .871 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .978 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
48 | .054 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .159 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
48 | .326 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
48 | .380 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
48 | .887 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .898 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .052 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .117 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .631 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:06 | .559 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group E | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:39 | .037 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .701 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .139 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .930 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .010 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:41 | .035 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:41 | .044 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Kwartfinale, Groep 1 | |
1:41 | .067 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:41 | .351 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:41 | .658 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:42 | .368 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:42 | .528 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:43 | .016 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:49 | .035 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group E | |
1:58 | .037 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
2:00 | .333 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:04 | .389 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (SV Utrecht: Pelle Bolsius, Daniel Brouwer, Asif Muhammad) |
3:05 | .801 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (SV Utrecht: Pelle Bolsius, Daniel Brouwer, Asif Muhammad) |
3:07 | .928 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team A: Klaske Baars, Bryant Boogert, Lotte Donderwinkel, Asif Muhammad) |
3:08 | .545 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team A: Roos Antonissen, Angel Daleman, Asif Muhammad, Jorik van der Vaart) |
| P | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team C: Bibi Arts, Asif Muhammad, Yael Prenger, Eelke Westra) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:35 | .617 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team 15: Zoë Florence Deltrap, Asif Muhammad, Anna Marit Sybrandi, Diede van Oorschot) |
4:40 | .636 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (SV Utrecht: Pelle Bolsius, Daniel Brouwer, Asif Muhammad, Leon Visser) |
|
|
|
|