Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   VAN KLEEF, Rolf

Name: van Kleef, Rolf
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 16 September 1998
Age: 18
Age Category: Junior A (2016/2017)
Club: Shorttrackteam GO, Enschede
UPID: STNED11609199801
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
333 meter34.72531/10/15Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup-2
500 meter48.10603/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)
777 meter1:19.36730/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup
1000 meter1:37.31717/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4
1500 meter2:34.31312/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
15/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
23/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen Junior A/B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th
04/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 28th
12/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   1500 meter: 18th
19/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Junioren/Senioren
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
02/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 35th,   500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 33rd,   1500 meter: 32nd
17/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
14/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
15/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Junioren
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   1000 meter: 21st
29/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
11/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1500 meter: 14th
04/03/17Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDHeren Junioren A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 8th
15/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Men Senior/A/B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 m: 15th,   1000 m: 19th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
48.10603/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 4 
48.11103/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
48.44805/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 4 
48.51205/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 8Video
48.5219/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Finale, Group 1 
48.67902/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.0919/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Halve Finale, Group 1 
49.31705/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.3619/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Heats, Group 1 
49.42630/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
49.55504/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.91523/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
50.00830/11/99Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDHeats 
50.01723/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
50.08403/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 8Video
50.20930/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 2 
50.30023/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
50.42730/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 4 
50.61115/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
50.61614/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 2 
50.75115/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finale, Groep 1 
50.78014/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
51.06030/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.24415/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 2 
52.61114/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 4 
 
1000 meter
1:37.31717/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:38.75703/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.31217/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
1:39.39017/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
1:39.43805/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:39.69802/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.38130/11/99Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDHeats 
1:40.78804/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:41.02912/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
1:41.14106/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 8Video
1:42.2029/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
1:42.26123/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:42.33904/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 7Video
1:42.36230/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:42.62430/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 4 
1:43.12205/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.6829/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
1:43.95211/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Groep 1 
1:44.50323/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
1:45.0129/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:45.1915/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Kwart Finales, Groep 2 
1:46.4415/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Finale, Groep 5 
1:49.93806/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 4 
1:51.25930/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
1:54.2115/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Heats, Groep 1 
1:57.5929/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
2:34.31312/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finale, Groep 2 
2:34.64002/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 6Video
2:35.81604/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 5Video
2:37.69604/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:38.72030/11/99Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDFinale, B 
2:39.22130/11/99Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDHeats 
2:40.76811/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Halve Finales, Groep 2 
2:43.74104/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:45.58211/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 3 
2:50.59802/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
P12/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 3 
 
3000 meter relay
1:00.71411/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 1 
(Team K: Jenning de Boo, Joni Tersteeg, Henk van Atten, Rolf van Kleef)
4:49.35014/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
(Team A: Martine de Boer, Caspar Douma, Pepijn Koestal, Rolf van Kleef)
4:52.14917/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
(MIXC4: Ted Dalrymple, Joni Tersteeg, Rolf van Kleef, Max van Wijk)
4:58.3629/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Shorttrackteam GO: Rutger Meijer, Jelle van den Wijngaard, Rolf van Kleef, Marit Wijbenga)
5:10.4519/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Finale, Group 1 
(Team GO A: Rutger Meijer, Stella Sleebos, Andra Van den Hoeven, Rolf van Kleef)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports