Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Epke VAN BENTHUM
Classifications in season 2018/2019: |
10/08/18 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 21st, 333 meter: 19th, 500 meter: 20th | 18/11/18 | Eindhoven NED | Interregional series Beneluxcup 1 | Pup div A | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 18th | 16/12/18 | Luxemburg LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Pup div A | Overall Ranking: 8th, 333 meter: 8th | 27/01/19 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Pup div A | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 16th | 23/02/19 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 17th, 777 meter: 17th | 02/03/19 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Jongens Pupillen 1 | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 15th | 09/03/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Pup div A | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 13th | 13/04/19 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Men Junior C/D | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 11th | 20/04/19 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournament 39th | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 m: 9th, 777 m: 4th |
Results in season 2018/2019: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
59 | .25 | 09/03/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Finals, Groep 2 | |
59 | .27 | 02/03/19 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 4 | |
59 | .555 | 21/04/19 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournament 39th | Final, Group 2 | |
1:00 | .13 | 16/12/18 | Luxemburg LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Super Final, Groep 2 | |
1:00 | .27 | 27/01/19 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:00 | .42 | 02/03/19 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Halve Finales, Group 2 | |
1:00 | .53 | 02/03/19 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .656 | 10/08/18 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 2 | |
1:01 | .174 | 13/04/19 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .276 | 10/08/18 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy | Final, Group 5 | |
1:01 | .337 | 13/04/19 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Final, Group 3 | |
1:01 | .749 | 23/02/19 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Heats, Group A | |
1:01 | .954 | 24/02/19 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group E | |
1:02 | .322 | 24/02/19 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:03 | .088 | 20/04/19 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournament 39th | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .693 | 10/08/18 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:12 | .48 | 27/01/19 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Quarter Finals, Groep 1 | |
1:13 | .67 | 09/03/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:19 | .76 | 09/03/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Finals, Groep 1 | |
| P | 27/01/19 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Semi Finals, Groep 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:26 | .310 | 21/04/19 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournament 39th | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Shorttrack Brabant: Marit Damen, Robin Schneider, Idse van Benthum, Epke van Benthum) |
3:41 | .53 | 02/03/19 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 1 | |
| (Shorttrack Brabant: Marit Damen, Robin Schneider, Luka Sterk, Epke van Benthum) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:09 | .035 | 13/04/19 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Shorttrack Brabant: Marit Damen, Milan Schenk, Robin Schneider, Epke van Benthum) |
|
|
|
|