Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SCHNEIDER, Robin

Name: Schneider, Robin
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 12 August 2005
Age: 12
Age Category: Junior E (2016/2017)
Club: Shorttrack Brabant, Den Bosch
UPID: STNED11208200501
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter25.82422/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)
333 meter37.82714/10/17Turnhout BELOpening Games
500 meter53.4919/11/17Eindhoven NEDBeneluxcup-1
777 meter1:27.54714/10/17Turnhout BELOpening Games

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
08/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesBoys Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   222 meter: 18th,   333 meter: 7th
20/11/16Eindhoven NEDBeneluxcup-1Kids on ice/Pupillen EF
    333 meter: 3rd
11/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Kids on ice/Pupillen EF
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   222 meter: 11th,   333 meter: 11th
22/01/17Tilburg NEDBeneluxcup-3Pupillen EF/Kids on ice
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
04/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleJongens Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   333 meter: 17th,   500 meter: 16th
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens Pupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   444 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd
26/03/17Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupPupillen EF/Kids on ice
    222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st
22/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Boys Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2016/2017:
222 meter
25.82422/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
26.4926/03/17Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
26.7826/03/17Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupFinale, Groep 1 
26.8420/11/16Eindhoven NEDBeneluxcup-1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
27.0611/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Heats, Groep 1 
27.1611/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
27.25722/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
27.26008/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
27.3020/11/16Eindhoven NEDBeneluxcup-1Heats, Groep 1 
27.3511/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Finale, Groep 3 
27.41708/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
27.4420/11/16Eindhoven NEDBeneluxcup-1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
31.4226/03/17Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHeats, Groep 1 
P11/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
38.0626/03/17Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHeats, Groep 1 
38.09104/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
38.3026/03/17Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupFinale, Groep 1 
38.36004/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 4 
38.4318/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
38.6122/01/17Tilburg NEDBeneluxcup-3Finale, Groep 1 
38.6326/03/17Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
38.72122/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
38.88804/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
39.3022/01/17Tilburg NEDBeneluxcup-3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
40.03822/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
40.3322/01/17Tilburg NEDBeneluxcup-3Heats, Groep 1 
40.3820/11/16Eindhoven NEDBeneluxcup-1Finale, Groep 1 
40.4611/12/16Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup-2Super Final, Groep 3 
41.09408/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
41.21608/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 2 
 
444 meter
50.8518/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
50.9818/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
57.17422/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Super Final, Group 1 
57.24604/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
57.5922/01/17Tilburg NEDBeneluxcup-3Super Final, Groep 1 
57.90504/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
58.0718/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:05.86904/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:01.11622/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final 
(IHCL / STB: Junior de Blois, Pol Kruidering, Robin Schneider, Kiek Straathof)
4:17.2418/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(STB/IHCL: Thomas Hermans, Robin Schneider, Luka Sterk, Niels Wijma)
4:19.4426/03/17Nijmegen NEDFinale Benelux-cupHeats, Groep 1 
(TEAM A: Max Kleinrensink, Sylfein Oostdijk, Robin Schneider, Tess Smeulders)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
pb-event
Sebra Sports