Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lars STRAVER
Classifications in season 2015/2016: |
03/10/15 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 33rd, 333 meter: 33rd, 500 meter: 28th | 18/10/15 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 21st, 1000 meter: 24th | 07/11/15 | Enschede NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 1 | Pupillen Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 27/12/15 | Leeuwarden NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 2 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 19th, 777 meter: 19th | 17/01/16 | Heerenveen NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 3 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd | 06/02/16 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Pupillen 1 jongens | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 17th, 777 meter: 18th | 14/02/16 | Groningen NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie Finale | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 4th, 777 meter: 4th | 19/03/16 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 24th, 777 meter: 25th |
Results in season 2015/2016: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
56 | .925 | 20/03/16 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group 6 | |
57 | .435 | 20/03/16 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
57 | .71 | 14/02/16 | Groningen NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
57 | .87 | 14/02/16 | Groningen NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie Finale | Heats, Groep 1 | |
58 | .25 | 06/02/16 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
58 | .312 | 19/03/16 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .011 | 18/10/15 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 5 | |
59 | .13 | 06/02/16 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
59 | .315 | 18/10/15 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .45 | 06/02/16 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Kwart Finales, Groep 2 | |
59 | .68 | 17/01/16 | Heerenveen NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
59 | .75 | 07/11/15 | Enschede NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 1 | Finale, Group 1 | |
59 | .781 | 18/10/15 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
59 | .877 | 03/10/15 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .31 | 06/02/16 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:04 | .083 | 03/10/15 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M | Final, Group 5 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:43 | .60 | 17/01/16 | Heerenveen NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (TRL3: Tim Karelse, Pieter Sinnema, Jelte-Roel Span, Lars Straver) |
3:44 | .04 | 14/02/16 | Groningen NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie Finale | Finales, Groep 1 | |
| (Trias 3: Samuel Jansen, Tim Karelse, Jelte-Roel Span, Lars Straver) |
| P | 07/11/15 | Enschede NED | Regio Noordoost Competitie 1 | Finale, Group 1 | |
| (Trias Tijgers: Tim Karelse, Lars Straver, Sietske Van der Meer) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:24 | .286 | 03/10/15 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (Trias Shorttrack Jongens: Dedmer Bouma, Daan Jensma, Lars Straver, Brian Van Riet) |
|
|
|
|