Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DALRYMPLE, Ted

Name: Dalrymple, Ted
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 5 November 2003
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
UPID: STNED10511200301
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter25.18812/04/14Turnhout BELClosing Games - Golden Sun Award
333 meter34.6814/03/15Utrecht NEDRegiofinale
500 meter48.57430/11/99Budapest HUNEuropa Cup Final
777 meter1:18.07725/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:39.42130/11/99Budapest HUNEuropa Cup Final
1500 meter2:40.62230/11/99Tilburg NEDKNSB Cup-4

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
24/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   1000 meter: 23rd
30/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
15/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
28/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 29th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 9th
12/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   1500 meter: 20th
25/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 11th
17/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th
14/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
20/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
49.44021/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
49.77721/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.04620/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
50.41425/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.58721/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 2Video
50.82415/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 3 
50.90426/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
51.04715/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
51.11029/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
51.18414/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
51.23628/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.39426/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
51.73114/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 2 
51.79015/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finale, Groep 2 
52.63330/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeSemi Final, Groep 2 
53.13629/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7Video
53.21730/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeFinal, Groep 4 
57.21230/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeHeats, Groep 1 
1:01.43914/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 1 
P29/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:18.07725/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:18.14821/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.55627/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:19.61422/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:19.80430/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
1:20.32928/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:20.35020/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:20.41626/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:20.49126/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.93520/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:21.75025/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.30228/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.31527/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2Video
1:22.59022/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 2Video
1:23.12830/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:23.27829/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:24.14829/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.28521/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.68817/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 3 
1:42.44117/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:44.36217/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
1:45.95420/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 2Video
1:47.19328/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:50.18412/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
1:50.78025/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:53.79324/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 4 
 
1500 meter
2:52.52112/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finale, Groep 2 
2:55.17312/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 4 
 
3000 meter relay
4:52.14917/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
(MIXC4: Ted Dalrymple, Joni Tersteeg, Rolf van Kleef, Max van Wijk)
4:54.60914/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
(L: Claretta Caravita, Ted Dalrymple, Daan Kos, Maureen Onderwater)
5:04.13312/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team B: Ted Dalrymple, Nina Hogeveen, Jorn Holwerda, Loe Van Belle)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership