Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Anna SPECHENHAUSER
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | LADIES | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 7th | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 1 LADIES | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B LAD | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 14th | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 10th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 1 LAD | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 6th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 15th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 1 LAD | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
46 | .388 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
46 | .628 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
46 | .736 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .757 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .764 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .842 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .009 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group B | |
47 | .087 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .089 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .115 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .139 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .150 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
47 | .243 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .313 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .338 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group B | |
47 | .438 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .452 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .581 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .0 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .097 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .3 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .7 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
49 | .344 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .407 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .500 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:35 | .557 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .7 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .441 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:38 | .085 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:38 | .359 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .146 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group A | |
1:39 | .811 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:40 | .068 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group A | |
1:41 | .630 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group C | |
1:42 | .205 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .088 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:43 | .383 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .389 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:44 | .5 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:48 | .599 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .676 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .053 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .650 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .090 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
| P | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:29 | .821 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group B | |
2:32 | .884 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:33 | .127 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:34 | .681 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:35 | .758 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:35 | .813 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:37 | .911 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:38 | .3 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:38 | .856 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group C | |
2:38 | .933 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group A | |
2:40 | .108 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:40 | .905 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:41 | .281 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .0 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .845 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .341 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:01 | .915 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:02 | .797 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:02 | .845 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
3:12 | .585 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:55 | .503 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (LOMPIEM1: Pietro Castellazzi, Viola De Piazza, Pietro Marinelli, Anna Spechenhauser) |
3:08 | .389 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Pietro Castellazzi, Viola De Piazza, Pietro Marinelli, Anna Spechenhauser) |
| P | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Pietro Castellazzi, Elisa Confortola, Pietro Marinelli, Anna Spechenhauser) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:24 | .4 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 3: Elisa Confortola, Viola De Piazza, Katia Filippi, Anna Spechenhauser) |
4:27 | .642 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (Italy: Chiara Betti, Viola De Piazza, Martina Peretti, Anna Spechenhauser) |
4:50 | .410 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Chiara Betti, Elisa Confortola, Katia Filippi, Anna Spechenhauser) |
|
|
|
|