Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Greta CRISTANI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 2 LADIES | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 12th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN D LAD | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 3rd | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 6th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 2 LAD | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 22nd | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 2 LAD | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 10th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
49 | .242 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
50 | .311 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
50 | .748 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
51 | .314 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .381 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .566 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .842 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .979 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .034 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .711 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .748 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
52 | .780 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
52 | .786 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .815 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .924 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .054 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
53 | .192 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
53 | .215 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .257 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
53 | .841 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .890 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
54 | .098 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
54 | .123 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
55 | .170 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
| P | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:19 | .974 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
1:20 | .479 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:21 | .184 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:21 | .844 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:22 | .523 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:22 | .540 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:23 | .387 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .397 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:24 | .101 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:24 | .357 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:24 | .659 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:25 | .090 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:25 | .138 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:25 | .142 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:25 | .637 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:25 | .716 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .543 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .373 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
2:00 | .516 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:50 | .283 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .541 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
1:51 | .778 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .825 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
1:52 | .402 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .419 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .247 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .025 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:56 | .068 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .091 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .805 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .286 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .842 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .990 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
1000 meter relay |
1:37 | .039 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Alessandro Buccellini, Greta Cristani, Pietro Gervasoni, Sara Merazzi) |
1:45 | .650 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Alessandro Buccellini, Greta Cristani, Pietro Gervasoni, Sara Merazzi) |
1:49 | .325 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Greta Cristani, Matteo Giana, Casey Pichierri, Chiara Rodondi) |
| P | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (LOMPIEM3: Federica Cola, Daniele Cola, Greta Cristani, Pietro Lanfranchi) |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:13 | .660 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 4: Chiara Bonetti, Sabrina Canclini, Greta Cristani, Chiara Rodondi) |
3:26 | .384 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Chiara Bonetti, Sabrina Canclini, Greta Cristani, Sara Merazzi) |
3:34 | .609 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Sabrina Canclini, Greta Cristani, Sara Martinelli, Sara Merazzi) |
| P | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (BORMIO 1: Greta Cristani, Sara Martinelli, Arianna Peloni) |
|
|
|
|