Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Filippo PEZZONI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN D MEN | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 19th, 777 meter: 18th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 27th, 500 meter: 31st, 777 meter: 25th, 1000 meter: 22nd | 18/01/20 | Pinzolo ITA | Trofeo Giovanissimi 2 | JUNIOR E MEN | Overall Ranking: 4th, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 4th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 27th, 777 meter: 27th, 1000 meter: 18th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
52 | .245 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group G | |
52 | .362 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
53 | .418 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
54 | .347 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
55 | .509 | 19/01/20 | Pinzolo ITA | Trofeo Giovanissimi 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .086 | 19/01/20 | Pinzolo ITA | Trofeo Giovanissimi 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .118 | 19/01/20 | Pinzolo ITA | Trofeo Giovanissimi 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .207 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
56 | .834 | 19/01/20 | Pinzolo ITA | Trofeo Giovanissimi 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .813 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:00 | .037 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group H | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:23 | .596 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:24 | .202 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:24 | .202 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
1:24 | .592 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:25 | .178 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .741 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group F | |
1:27 | .902 | 18/01/20 | Pinzolo ITA | Trofeo Giovanissimi 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .514 | 18/01/20 | Pinzolo ITA | Trofeo Giovanissimi 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .826 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group D | |
1:30 | .632 | 18/01/20 | Pinzolo ITA | Trofeo Giovanissimi 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .178 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:34 | .587 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:34 | .649 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:38 | .021 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:41 | .086 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group E | |
|
|
1443 meter relay |
2:32 | .789 | 19/01/20 | Pinzolo ITA | Trofeo Giovanissimi 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia PIemonte 3: Fabio Bracchi, Filippo Pezzoni, Carlo Tagliabue) |
|
|
|
|