Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Davide OSS CHEMPER
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | MEN | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 18th | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 15th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B MEN | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 8th | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 60th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 4th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 26th, 1500 meter: 26th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 14th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 9th | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 8th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
43 | .140 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .707 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
43 | .983 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .114 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
44 | .148 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group A | |
44 | .166 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .520 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .605 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
44 | .691 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
44 | .707 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
44 | .761 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
44 | .824 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .848 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
44 | .897 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group B | |
44 | .9 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
44 | .906 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .102 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
45 | .3 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 5 | |
45 | .410 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
45 | .486 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
45 | .501 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
45 | .610 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .721 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
| P | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:30 | .5 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .144 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:32 | .377 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .911 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:33 | .095 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group B | |
1:33 | .185 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .542 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:33 | .572 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:34 | .178 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group C | |
1:34 | .207 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:34 | .509 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:34 | .529 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:34 | .6 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:35 | .185 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .553 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:35 | .635 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:35 | .916 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .487 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .490 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:38 | .449 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:38 | .583 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .167 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .127 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .231 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .5 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:47 | .240 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:22 | .484 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:26 | .266 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:27 | .043 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:28 | .952 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group B | |
2:28 | .961 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:30 | .370 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
2:32 | .072 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:32 | .082 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group A | |
2:32 | .970 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:34 | .601 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:35 | .1 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:35 | .169 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:35 | .964 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group B | |
2:37 | .357 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:37 | .681 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:41 | .406 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .6 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:46 | .820 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .602 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:58 | .788 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 1: Chiara Betti, Katia Filippi, Davide Oss Chemper, Riccardo Pontalti) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
3:59 | .147 | 02/02/20 | Bormio ITA | World Junior Championships | Finals, Final B | |
| (ITALY: Luca Durrance Lim, Thomas Nadalini, Davide Oss Chemper, Luca Spechenhauser) |
4:11 | .544 | 31/01/20 | Bormio ITA | World Junior Championships | Quarterfinals | |
| (ITALY: Luca Durrance Lim, Thomas Nadalini, Davide Oss Chemper, Luca Spechenhauser) |
4:20 | .968 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 2: Pietro Castellazzi, Davide Oss Chemper, Mattia Peghini, Nicolò Peretti) |
4:23 | .6 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 4: Davide Oss Chemper, Mattia Peghini, Kathryn Thomson, Anna Yakimova) |
4:24 | .568 | 01/02/20 | Bormio ITA | World Junior Championships | Semifinals | |
| (ITALY: Luca Durrance Lim, Thomas Nadalini, Davide Oss Chemper, Luca Spechenhauser) |
4:24 | .580 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 1: Saimon Eccher, Thomas Nadalini, Davide Oss Chemper, Riccardo Pontalti) |
4:35 | .157 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 2: Pietro Castellazzi, Davide Oss Chemper, Mattia Peghini, Nicolò Peretti) |
|
|
|
|