Events
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   PRIZZON, Nicola

Name: Prizzon, Nicola
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 6 June 2003
Age: 14
Age Category: Junior C (2016/2017)
Home Country: Italy
Club: ASD Polisportiva Claut Ghiaccio, Claut
UPID: STITA10606200301
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter27.96117/03/12Celje SLOAlpe-Adria Trophy 2012
333 meter36.78329/03/14Bormio ITANational Championships Italy
500 meter49.51801/04/17Cortina D'Ampezzo ITACampionati Italiani Giovanili
777 meter1:21.38005/03/16Cortina D'Ampezzo ITACampionati Italiani Per Cat - 2a Prova Coppa Italia
1000 meter1:48.38915/10/16Claut ITA2nd Trofeo Valcellina
1500 meter2:50.69614/10/17Claut ITA3rd Valcellina Trophy - National League Coppa Italia no.1

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
15/10/16Claut ITA2nd Trofeo ValcellinaSEN + JUN C+B+A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 m SF: 6th
19/11/16Bormio ITA1a Coppa ItaliaGroup 2A Men
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 14th
17/12/16Bergamo ITA2a Coppa ItaliaGRUPPO 2A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th
04/03/17Pontebba ITA3a Coppa ItaliaGR 2 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 10th
01/04/17Cortina D'Ampezzo ITACampionati Italiani GiovaniliJunior C Maschile
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 9th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
49.51801/04/17Cortina D'Ampezzo ITACampionati Italiani GiovaniliHeats, Group 1 
49.85602/04/17Cortina D'Ampezzo ITACampionati Italiani GiovaniliSemi Final, Group 1 
50.09002/04/17Cortina D'Ampezzo ITACampionati Italiani GiovaniliFinal, Group 2 
50.14616/10/16Claut ITA2nd Trofeo ValcellinaSemi Final, Group 1 
50.96719/11/16Bormio ITA1a Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
51.10416/10/16Claut ITA2nd Trofeo ValcellinaFinal, Group 2 
51.75020/11/16Bormio ITA1a Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 3 
51.75604/03/17Pontebba ITA3a Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 3 
51.94604/03/17Pontebba ITA3a Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
52.05104/03/17Pontebba ITA3a Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 2 
52.09915/10/16Claut ITA2nd Trofeo ValcellinaHeats, Group 1 
52.21617/12/16Bergamo ITA2a Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 3 
1:05.97817/12/16Bergamo ITA2a Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:48.38915/10/16Claut ITA2nd Trofeo ValcellinaHeats, Group 1 
1:50.12601/04/17Cortina D'Ampezzo ITACampionati Italiani GiovaniliFinal, Group 2 
1:51.50517/12/16Bergamo ITA2a Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
1:53.06119/11/16Bormio ITA1a Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
1:55.57704/03/17Pontebba ITA3a Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 3 
1:57.66418/12/16Bergamo ITA2a Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
1:58.37001/04/17Cortina D'Ampezzo ITACampionati Italiani GiovaniliHeats, Group 1 
1:58.86704/03/17Pontebba ITA3a Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 2 
2:01.15715/10/16Claut ITA2nd Trofeo ValcellinaFinal, Group 2 
2:05.21604/03/17Pontebba ITA3a Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
2:07.59615/10/16Claut ITA2nd Trofeo ValcellinaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:08.07918/12/16Bergamo ITA2a Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
2:32.18519/11/16Bormio ITA1a Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
2:52.41516/10/16Claut ITA2nd Trofeo ValcellinaSuper Final, Group 1 
2:54.51905/03/17Pontebba ITA3a Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 2 
3:00.26105/03/17Pontebba ITA3a Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
3:13.70017/12/16Bergamo ITA2a Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
3:59.34220/11/16Bormio ITA1a Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 3 
 
3000 meter relay
4:57.89715/10/16Claut ITA2nd Trofeo ValcellinaFinal, Group 1 
(Yellow Submarine: Marco Belfi, Natalija Cvetanoska, Nicola Prizzon, Michele Tabacchi)
5:04.34016/10/16Claut ITA2nd Trofeo ValcellinaSuper Final, Group 1 
(Yellow Submarine: Natalija Cvetanoska, Nicola Prizzon, Davide Sopracolle, Michele Tabacchi)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Hunter