Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: TOTH Hajnalka
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 m: 12th, 777 m: 15th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 m: 9th, 777 m: 6th, 1000 m: 8th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 8th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 25th, 777 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 18th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 10th, 777 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 16th | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 10th, 777 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 15th | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 9th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
52 | .728 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .741 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .986 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .321 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .385 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .576 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .583 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .620 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 6 | |
54 | .666 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .675 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .939 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .016 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .397 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
55 | .424 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
55 | .502 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .298 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .319 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
59 | .465 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:08 | .131 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:23 | .385 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
1:24 | .929 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .702 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:25 | .780 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
1:26 | .919 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .710 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:28 | .756 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:28 | .966 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .153 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .923 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .529 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .876 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .981 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:40 | .510 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
1:48 | .910 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:52 | .786 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:54 | .443 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:54 | .709 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .742 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:55 | .928 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:56 | .289 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .215 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
1:57 | .760 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .838 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .189 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .392 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .152 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .903 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
2:02 | .746 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:05 | .107 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:26 | .492 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TDKE: Haltrich Luca, Toth Hajnalka, Vancso Rebeka) |
3:26 | .898 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (TDKE: Haltrich Luca, Toth Hajnalka, Vancso Rebeka) |
3:28 | .676 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TDKE 2: Haltrich Luca, Toth Hajnalka, Vancso Rebeka) |
3:38 | .356 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TDKE: Amschl Kira, Haltrich Luca, Toth Hajnalka) |
|
|
|
|