Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   TACZMAN, Mate

Name: Taczman, Mate
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 29 January 2005
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2017/2018)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: Jászberényi SE, Budapest
UPID: STHUN12901200501
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter28.64206/02/16Budapest HUNHUN National Junior Championships
333 meter36.96525/02/17Budapest HUNHUN National Junior Championships
500 meter53.73017/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2
777 meter1:25.82102/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final
1000 meter1:51.62030/03/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
02/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Junior D + C1 Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 7th
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 18th
04/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 4th
01/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 4th
09/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 2nd
05/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th
17/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 8th
24/02/18Budapest HUNNational Junior Championships HungaryJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th
30/03/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
53.73017/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Final, Group 1 
53.75230/03/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesSemi Final, Group 1 
53.99206/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyFinal, Group 1 
54.01030/03/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesHeats, Group 1 
54.12602/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
54.36017/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Semi Final, Group 1 
54.59905/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyHeats, Group 1 
54.63606/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
54.68817/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Heats, Group 1 
54.75414/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
54.87302/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
54.98102/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
55.02704/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
55.27009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
55.34813/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
55.68302/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 2 
55.68902/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
55.71904/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
55.73104/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
55.91202/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
58.86914/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:07.11009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:17.98930/03/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:25.83203/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:26.56818/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:26.80003/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
1:26.83125/02/18Budapest HUNNational Junior Championships HungaryFinal, Group 2 
1:27.24207/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:27.36505/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:27.45514/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:27.46303/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:27.57901/04/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:27.60807/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:27.81717/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Heats, Group 1 
1:27.95701/04/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:29.04124/02/18Budapest HUNNational Junior Championships HungarySemi Final, Group 1 
1:30.31901/04/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesFinal, Group 2 
1:31.06003/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
1:32.90610/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:33.66724/02/18Budapest HUNNational Junior Championships HungaryHeats, Group 1 
1:33.69306/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:39.76315/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:39.79905/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:42.15610/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:42.35418/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Final, Group 1 
1:49.19203/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:51.62030/03/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:54.05805/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:54.38102/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 2 
1:55.59302/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
1:55.81624/02/18Budapest HUNNational Junior Championships HungaryHeats, Group 1 
1:56.91602/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
1:58.09804/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:59.66317/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Final, Group 2 
2:01.66813/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:01.75502/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
2:01.84709/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:01.95009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:02.89905/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:08.71704/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:10.96017/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Heats, Group 1 
2:12.49630/03/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesFinal, Group 1 
2:13.34213/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
2:57.07630/03/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesFinal, Group 1 
(Jaszberenyi: Mate Taczman, Bence Zsigo, Mate Zsigo)
3:06.14424/02/18Budapest HUNNational Junior Championships HungaryFinal, Group 1 
(Jaszeberenyi: Mate Taczman, Bence Zsigo, Mate Zsigo)
3:12.38606/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Jaszberenyi: Mate Taczman, Mate Zsigo, Bence Zsigo)
3:13.33518/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Final, Group 1 
(Jaszberenyi: Mate Taczman, Bence Zsigo, Mate Zsigo)
3:43.85003/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(JSE 2: Kende Kiss, Bendeguz Peto, Mate Taczman)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
eraton
Evoskates
Maplez
Sebra Sports