Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
01/10/19 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG4 | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter(2): 1st, 777 meter: 1st | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 17th, 777 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 23rd | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 11th, 777 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 12th | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | LG2 | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 13th | 28/01/20 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 12th, 777 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 17th | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 3 | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter(1): 10th, 500 meter(2): 12th, 1000 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
52 | .421 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .114 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .236 | 28/01/20 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | Halb Finale, Gruppe A | |
53 | .327 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
53 | .341 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .609 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
53 | .621 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .729 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .973 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
53 | .992 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
54 | .205 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
54 | .222 | 28/01/20 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | Viertel Finale, Gruppe A | |
54 | .363 | 28/01/20 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | Finale, Gruppe A | |
54 | .476 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .516 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
54 | .523 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
54 | .594 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .654 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
54 | .724 | 01/10/19 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | Finale, Gruppe A | |
55 | .102 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
55 | .126 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group E | |
55 | .291 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
55 | .366 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
55 | .451 | 01/10/19 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | Viertel Finale, Gruppe A | |
55 | .577 | 01/10/19 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | Halb Finale, Gruppe A | |
55 | .956 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .005 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .146 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
56 | .415 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .601 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .613 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .717 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:07 | .644 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:23 | .840 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:24 | .878 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
1:24 | .983 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
1:25 | .156 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .165 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:25 | .173 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .199 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .329 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:25 | .659 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:25 | .682 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:25 | .743 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:26 | .216 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:26 | .417 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:27 | .059 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:27 | .156 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:27 | .534 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .556 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:27 | .775 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:28 | .094 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:28 | .112 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:28 | .460 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group D | |
1:28 | .618 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:29 | .148 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .480 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:29 | .935 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .246 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
|
|