Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lisa WALTER

Name: Lisa Walter
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.88818/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development Camp
333 meter38.02516/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
500 meter53.18601/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
777 meter1:23.83929/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:50.84129/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
18/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampDivision 2
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
05/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG4
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter(2): 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
12/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 m: 11th,   777 m: 10th,   1000 m: 11th
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 27th,   777 meter: 30th,   1000 meter: 29th
22/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 29th,   777 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 21st
30/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupLG3
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 m (2): 4th,   777 meter: 11th
04/01/20Munich GER3. SLIC 500m RaceLeistungsgruppe 3
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJUNIOR D LADY
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 15th
21/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 23rd,   777 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 19th
29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 3
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter(1): 8th,   500 meter(2): 14th,   1000 meter: 7th

Results in season 2019/2020:
222 meter
26.88818/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampFinal, Group 1 
27.68218/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 1 
29.54718/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampHeats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
53.18601/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.96601/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
53.99902/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 2 
54.38329/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
54.66401/03/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
55.06429/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.26222/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group FVideo
55.83026/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group G 
56.39122/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group C 
56.39621/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
56.43606/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.53606/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
56.80129/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
56.85201/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
56.87226/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
57.13422/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
57.14630/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
57.33605/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
57.3924/01/20Munich GER3. SLIC 500m RaceFinal, Group 2 
57.46926/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group D 
57.60206/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
57.71801/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.72301/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.76312/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 3 
57.78418/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampFinal, Group 1 
57.79105/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
58.16305/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
58.37530/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
58.65512/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
58.78930/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.95218/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 1 
59.10702/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 3 
59.57925/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
59.92201/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:00.54518/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampHeats, Group 1 
1:01.5724/01/20Munich GER3. SLIC 500m RaceSemi Final, Group 1 
1:14.08523/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group GVideo
1:15.39123/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
 
777 meter
1:23.83929/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.48429/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:26.33323/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group DVideo
1:28.00221/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
1:28.06524/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:29.05323/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group B 
1:29.15323/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:29.20725/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:29.42605/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.60905/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:29.65524/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group DVideo
1:29.81305/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:29.95625/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:30.24922/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:30.64221/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group CVideo
1:30.75213/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 2 
1:30.86222/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:31.29627/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group FVideo
1:31.33721/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:31.51013/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:31.60325/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group EVideo
1:32.10322/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group DVideo
1:32.58522/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:32.73326/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:33.45901/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 3 
1:34.31730/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
1:35.26127/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:49.98830/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.64630/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:50.84129/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:56.86112/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 2 
1:58.56112/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:27.9324/01/20Munich GER3. SLIC 500m RaceFinal, Group 1 
(Schwarz: Alexander Neissendorfer, Katherine Röskenbleck, Lisa Walter, Maximilian Zellner)
3:33.98512/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
(SCLIC MÜNCHEN: Katherine Röskenbleck, Lisa Walter, Sophie Wibmer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec