Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   OESTREICH, Antonia

Name: Oestreich, Antonia
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 16 January 2005
Age: 12
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
UPID: STGER21601200501
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
333 meter37.05230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften
500 meter54.22230/11/99München GER10. Munich Open
777 meter1:24.73530/11/99München GER10. Munich Open
1000 meter1:49.37130/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
17/09/16Dresden GER1. VereinswettkampfNovice
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd
01/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSilber
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 12th
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSilber
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 12th
25/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd,   777 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 21st
20/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 25th,   777 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 25th
04/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenGirls Jun D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 12th
18/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenJuniorinnen D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   333 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th
26/03/17Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaft 2017Silber
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
37.05230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
37.24930/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSemi Final, Group 2 
37.28230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 3 
 
500 meter
54.22230/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 4 
54.34330/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSemi Final, Group 2 
54.41621/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
54.70830/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 3 
54.74130/11/99Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaft 2017Heats, Group 1 
54.77121/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 6Video
54.99030/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
55.05021/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
55.11720/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
55.13930/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
55.21426/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
55.37026/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
55.53930/11/99Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaft 2017Semi Final, Group 1 
55.58119/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
55.59330/11/99Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaft 2017Final, Group 1 
55.77330/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
55.90025/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
56.17226/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6Video
56.40817/09/16Dresden GER1. VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
56.79701/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
57.28619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
57.57619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
58.11717/09/16Dresden GER1. VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
58.57001/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
58.62017/09/16Dresden GER1. VereinswettkampfHeats, Group 1 
59.70901/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:24.73530/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:24.99820/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:25.32822/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:25.39220/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.96920/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 5 
1:25.97427/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:26.16221/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.17821/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:26.32627/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:26.43926/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:27.64620/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:27.71325/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:27.72025/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:27.83220/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
1:28.04426/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:28.71319/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:29.11630/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:29.90025/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:29.95717/09/16Dresden GER1. VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
1:30.08419/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:30.44302/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:30.45819/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
1:30.65402/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:30.88301/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:31.40102/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:31.68501/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:37.85101/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:49.37130/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.90730/11/99Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaft 2017Final, Group 1 
1:52.50630/11/99Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaft 2017Semi Final, Group 1 
1:53.07730/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 3 
1:53.72030/11/99Dresden GERSächsische Meisterschaft 2017Heats, Group 1 
2:21.85230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSemi Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
P02/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
(blau: Byung Wook Ahn, Leon Förster, Maurice Jahn, Antonia Oestreich)
P19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Byung Wook Ahn, Maurice Jahn, Antonia Oestreich, Clemens Pfropper)
 
3000 meter relay
5:23.97730/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
(grün 2: Marie-Luise Hartmann, Kyra Hoeft, Antonia Oestreich, Ashley Völker)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership