Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Chiara ZACCARO
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Division 1 | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 22nd, 1000 meter: 23rd | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG4 | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 10th, 500 meter(2): 6th, 777 meter: 7th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 m: 12th, 777 m: 12th, 1000 m: 13th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 27th, 500 meter: 29th, 777 meter: 26th, 1000 meter: 26th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 20th, 777 meter: 25th, 1000 meter: 27th | 04/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Leistungsgruppe 3 | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR D LADY | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 777 meter: 11th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 19th, 777 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 23rd | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 3 | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter(1): 14th, 500 meter(2): 4th, 1000 meter: 18th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
53 | .523 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .838 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .890 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .132 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 4 | |
54 | .355 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .645 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .956 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
55 | .345 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
55 | .498 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group E | |
55 | .989 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .150 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
56 | .189 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group G | |
56 | .218 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
56 | .243 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group E | |
56 | .586 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
56 | .594 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .60 | 24/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .633 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
56 | .776 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
57 | .050 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
57 | .580 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .787 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
58 | .091 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
58 | .109 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .272 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 5 | |
58 | .290 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
58 | .61 | 24/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .698 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
58 | .820 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .922 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .895 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 3 | |
1:16 | .160 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:27 | .241 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:27 | .710 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .990 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:29 | .145 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:29 | .182 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group E | |
1:29 | .562 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group E | |
1:29 | .845 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:29 | .957 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:30 | .294 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:30 | .321 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:30 | .441 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:30 | .703 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:31 | .092 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
1:31 | .124 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group E | |
1:31 | .179 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group E | |
1:31 | .282 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .291 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:31 | .292 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .352 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:32 | .149 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:32 | .463 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:32 | .522 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
1:32 | .566 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group E | |
1:33 | .053 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .209 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:23 | .163 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (SLIC München: Daniel Bluhm, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Sophie Wibmer, Chiara Zaccaro) |
3:24 | .01 | 24/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Grün: Jakov Domitrek, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Alexander Zabrodsky, Chiara Zaccaro) |
|
|
|
|