Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   LÖFFLER, Luca

Name: Löffler, Luca
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 26 August 1998
Age: 18
Age Category: Junior A (2016/2017)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eissport Club Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf
UPID: STGER12608199801
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter29.88007/03/09Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
333 meter33.31625/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012
500 meter42.96427/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships
777 meter1:12.26901/03/14München GERMunich Junior Open
1000 meter1:27.75329/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships
1500 meter2:23.41121/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
01/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHerren LG1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 7th
21/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyMen Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 7th
04/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 14th
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 6th
02/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 20th
07/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Herren
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 6th
27/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 40th,   500 m: 44th,   1000 m: 53rd,   1500 m: 38th
17/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 16th
25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 4th
18/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenJunioren A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1500 meter (2): 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter (2): 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter (2): 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 3rd

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
42.96427/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
43.31630/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
43.33728/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
43.34422/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.46607/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
43.73307/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Heats, Group 1 
43.79125/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
43.90518/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
44.07107/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 2 
44.18018/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
44.23601/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
44.34030/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
44.41801/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
44.58821/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
44.72718/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 5Video
44.77125/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
44.88903/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
44.97603/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
45.22302/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
45.23417/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
45.24919/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
45.35105/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
45.51901/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
45.62219/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
45.63319/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
45.79005/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 5Video
45.85803/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 5 
45.92905/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:25.27525/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:27.75329/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
1:28.27108/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Heats, Group 1 
1:31.73922/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:33.04203/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:33.98127/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:34.02904/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:34.68626/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
1:34.99302/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:35.42226/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.00026/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:37.24220/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
1:37.56803/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.10606/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:38.36206/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
1:38.56820/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:38.58608/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.62805/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.89330/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
1:41.49318/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.56004/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 4Video
1:42.50902/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:42.52408/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 2 
1:42.73430/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
1:44.78905/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.05420/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.71018/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:55.75402/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:57.91502/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
P19/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 3Video
 
1500 meter
2:23.41121/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
2:24.69728/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:26.21404/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:26.73007/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
2:27.22004/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3Video
2:29.02425/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
2:32.40101/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
2:33.23619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:37.65230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSuper Final, Group 1 
2:38.11727/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
2:39.52827/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
2:40.72825/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:40.94721/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:42.48602/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 4Video
2:43.53102/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:44.50430/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
2:45.50821/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:46.78917/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:48.54717/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:49.80217/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 3Video
2:50.41719/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
2:53.89504/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:55.39001/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:07.73008/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
(Team 2: Moritz Kreuseler, Luca Löffler, Adrian Lüdtke, Ivan Radevic)
4:12.37627/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
(GERMANY: Moritz Kreuseler, Luca Löffler, Adrian Lüdtke, Ivan Radevic)
4:18.41119/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(rot: Moritz Kreuseler, Luca Löffler, Adrian Lüdtke, Ivan Radevic)
4:24.18230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Rick Deike, Luca Löffler, Robin Tenzer, Arvid Tschesche)
4:38.79125/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(schwarz: Rick Deike, Raphael Friederich, Moritz Kreuseler, Luca Löffler)
 
5000 meter relay
7:23.88102/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
(blau: Luca Löffler, Tobias Pietsch, Felix Spiegl, Bianca Walter)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate