Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   RADEVIC, Ivan

Name: Radevic, Ivan
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 23 June 1998
Age: 18
Age Category: Junior A (2016/2017)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Mannheimer ERC e.V., Mannheim
UPID: STGER12306199801
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter28.89101/10/11Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 1
333 meter37.81905/02/12Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
500 meter43.42827/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships
777 meter1:19.2707/09/13Mannheim GERRegional Competition
1000 meter1:29.09429/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships
1500 meter2:22.10728/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
01/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHerren LG1
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 12th
04/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: -
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
02/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 10th
07/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Herren
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 10th
27/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 43rd,   500 m: 33rd,   1000 m: 56th
17/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 10th
25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
43.42827/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
43.49528/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
43.63507/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
44.15907/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 2 
44.34025/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
44.34325/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
44.68707/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Heats, Group 1 
44.80519/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
45.15819/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
45.19318/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.39803/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
45.42725/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
45.59801/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
45.60003/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
45.67601/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
45.74903/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.75718/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
45.77419/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
45.78701/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
45.81418/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 4Video
45.97705/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
46.26002/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
46.54204/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
46.81117/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:29.09429/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
1:31.48902/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:33.32819/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 3Video
1:34.34103/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:34.50926/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:34.84304/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3Video
1:35.07402/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.47727/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:35.63306/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 6Video
1:36.15420/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
1:36.59720/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:37.70504/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:37.73005/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:37.82102/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:38.86526/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:39.66126/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
1:40.02303/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.06202/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:40.16005/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:40.71418/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.40920/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.42818/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:56.26406/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
P08/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:22.10728/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:24.53227/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
2:25.06119/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
2:27.70325/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
2:28.80204/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:33.16419/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:35.51501/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
2:35.99801/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
2:36.94602/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:37.71125/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:40.38617/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:40.49602/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2Video
2:41.73417/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2Video
2:41.90904/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:42.38007/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 2 
2:42.70617/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
YC04/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3Video
P07/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:07.73008/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
(Team 2: Moritz Kreuseler, Luca Löffler, Adrian Lüdtke, Ivan Radevic)
4:12.37627/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
(GERMANY: Moritz Kreuseler, Luca Löffler, Adrian Lüdtke, Ivan Radevic)
4:18.41119/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(rot: Moritz Kreuseler, Luca Löffler, Adrian Lüdtke, Ivan Radevic)
4:19.60025/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(rot: Robin Bendig, Leon Paul Lenz, Ivan Radevic, Richard Simon-Jojart)
 
5000 meter relay
7:24.03702/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
(schwarz: Florian Becker, Robin Bendig, Ivan Radevic, Christoph Schubert)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop