Events
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   TSCHESCHE, Ede

Name: Tschesche, Ede
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 23 May 2006
Age: 10
Age Category: Junior E (2016/2017)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
UPID: STGER12305200601
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter29.81325/01/15Rostock GERETR Junior Competition
333 meter39.15819/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup Junioren
500 meter56.71520/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup Junioren
777 meter1:30.48425/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der Junioren
1000 meter2:06.16322/10/16Dresden GERRegio Cup

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
01/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSilber
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 15th
09/10/16Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionGold
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   111 m TT: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
22/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupGold
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 14th
13/11/16Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionGold
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenBronze 1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 10th
10/01/17Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   111 m TT: 21st,   500 meter: 20th
29/01/17Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionGold
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   111 m TT: 8th,   500 meter: 7th
02/02/17Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   111 m TT: 13th,   500 meter: 14th
25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSilber
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 14th,   500 meter (2): 15th,   1000 meter: 16th

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
39.15819/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
39.48919/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
39.83619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
 
500 meter
56.71520/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
56.95620/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
57.48529/01/17Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionFinale, Gruppe B 
57.67910/01/17Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
58.27101/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
58.42525/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 4 
58.58625/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
58.74029/01/17Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionVorläufe, Gruppe A 
58.82909/10/16Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
58.94709/10/16Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionVorläufe, Gruppe A 
58.96801/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
59.46026/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 4 
1:01.53807/02/17Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
1:14.61122/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupHeats, Group 1 
1:15.56201/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:23.50123/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 2 
P13/11/16Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionVorläufe, Gruppe A 
 
777 meter
1:30.48425/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:30.98925/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:31.12619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:31.64901/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:32.19502/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:33.41902/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:33.87801/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:34.27619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
1:35.21502/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:38.84823/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupHeats, Group 1 
1:44.89701/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
2:06.16322/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupHeats, Group 1 
2:07.32325/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 4 
2:07.42522/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:20.14013/11/16Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
2:26.98222/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupFinal, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:37.26425/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Laura Heiß, Leonie Imhof, Ede Tschesche)
3:49.42402/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Hannes Enger, Theodor Häupl, Bent Schoob, Ede Tschesche)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports