Events
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DEIKE, Rick

Name: Deike, Rick
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 16 December 2000
Age: 16
Age Category: Junior B (2016/2017)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
UPID: STGER11612200001
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter27.46412/02/11München GERMunich Open - Junior Challenge
333 meter34.65215/03/14Oberstdorf GERNational Championships Germany
500 meter47.47430/11/99Inzell GERNational Championships Juniors Germany
777 meter1:16.44030/11/99Inzell GERNational Championships Juniors Germany
1000 meter1:36.82620/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup Junioren
1500 meter2:34.42907/11/15Munich GERDeutschland Cup

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
20/09/16Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   111 m TT: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 m: 3rd
15/11/16Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionJunioren
    111 m TT: 4th,   1000 m TT: 9th
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 14th
02/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 29th
10/01/17Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   111 m TT: 4th,   500 meter: 5th
25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 10th
04/03/17Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaftJunioren A/B/C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 4th
18/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenJunioren B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 11th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
47.58002/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.61019/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
47.70225/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
48.21930/11/99Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaftFinal, Group 2 
48.50625/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
48.72703/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
48.91910/01/17Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
49.51819/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 4 
49.94603/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 4 
52.78125/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:06.75630/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
1:08.01403/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 7Video
P19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
P30/11/99Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaftHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.82620/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:38.66930/11/99Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaftFinal, Group 1 
1:38.80120/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
1:39.32004/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 6Video
1:39.44926/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:40.70002/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.87304/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:41.31920/09/16Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
1:41.50630/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 3 
1:42.95520/09/16Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
1:43.32815/11/16Rostock GERETR Evening Competition(Time Trial) 
1:43.81026/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:44.12903/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:46.24426/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
1:46.84130/11/99Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaftHeats, Group 1 
1:48.35420/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:49.52903/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:59.09930/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.24630/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 2 
2:37.81819/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:38.58525/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:38.93925/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
2:41.88002/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 5Video
2:43.69219/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
2:52.50730/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
2:53.27002/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:24.18230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Rick Deike, Luca Löffler, Robin Tenzer, Arvid Tschesche)
4:38.79125/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(schwarz: Rick Deike, Raphael Friederich, Moritz Kreuseler, Luca Löffler)
5:04.93719/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Rick Deike, Raphael Friederich, Leon Paul Lenz, Jarno Posselt)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Mapleskate