Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   FRIEDERICH, Raphael

Name: Friederich, Raphael
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 12 December 1998
Age: 18
Age Category: Junior A (2016/2017)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Mannheimer ERC e.V., Mannheim
UPID: STGER11212199801
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
333 meter36.58214/04/12Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun)
500 meter44.74730/11/99Mannheim GERClubchampionships
777 meter1:14.99101/03/14München GERMunich Junior Open
1000 meter1:33.45130/11/99München GER10. Munich Open
1500 meter2:31.67630/11/99Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
01/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHerren LG1
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 15th
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 12th
02/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 28th
07/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Herren
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 11th
17/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 29th
25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 14th
04/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenMen Sen / Jun A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 12th
18/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenJunioren A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1500 meter (2): 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter (2): 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1000 meter (2): 4th,   1500 meter: 4th,   1500 m SF: 5th
02/04/17Mannheim GERClubchampionshipsMERC Skater
    500 meter: 17th
10/04/17Vereinswettkampf GERMannheimer ERC e.V.MERC Skaters
    500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 5th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
44.74730/11/99Mannheim GERClubchampionshipsHeats, Group 2 
45.01030/11/99Mannheim GERClubchampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
45.33525/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
45.60225/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
45.79730/11/99Vereinswettkampf GERMannheimer ERC e.V.Final, Group 5 
45.89230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
45.96007/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Heats, Group 1 
45.99430/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
46.03330/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 4 
46.05630/11/99Vereinswettkampf GERMannheimer ERC e.V.Final, Group 2 
46.18025/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
46.24607/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 3 
46.48230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
46.57030/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
46.83703/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 7Video
47.06203/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
47.22319/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
47.22818/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
47.26719/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
47.34619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
47.49817/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
47.50803/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 4 
47.54202/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.44301/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
48.54201/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
48.77101/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
51.42230/11/99Mannheim GERClubchampionshipsHeats, Group 4 
1:03.32218/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:33.45130/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:34.95619/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:35.64719/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 6Video
1:35.81004/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:36.45130/11/99München GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:37.05808/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
1:37.39820/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:37.84326/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:38.16620/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
1:39.65803/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.90708/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.49830/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
1:43.31130/11/99Vereinswettkampf GERMannheimer ERC e.V.Final, Group 1 
1:44.51904/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 6Video
1:44.56126/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
1:45.10008/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Heats, Group 1 
1:45.73630/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
1:46.39620/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:48.62018/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:49.63018/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.00802/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:51.27726/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:54.81202/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.44502/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:56.76002/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:39.68525/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:45.24519/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
2:45.54630/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSuper Final, Group 1 
2:45.79407/01/17Oberstdorf GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 2 
2:46.71330/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
2:47.15201/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
2:49.21402/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 5Video
2:50.36617/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:50.37402/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:50.65219/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:52.53501/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
2:57.84925/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
2:58.03117/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 5Video
3:00.82317/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:32.54730/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
(rot: Raphael Friederich, Arthur Isaev, Adrian Lüdtke, Martin Pfropper)
4:38.79125/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(schwarz: Rick Deike, Raphael Friederich, Moritz Kreuseler, Luca Löffler)
5:04.93719/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Rick Deike, Raphael Friederich, Leon Paul Lenz, Jarno Posselt)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership