Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   NEUMANN, Klemens

Name: Neumann, Klemens
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 11 February 2000
Age: 17
Age Category: Junior B (2016/2017)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
UPID: STGER11102200001
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
333 meter37.37002/03/13Mannheim GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Junioren
500 meter46.32818/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)
777 meter1:16.52228/02/15Munich GERMunich Open
1000 meter1:35.76630/11/99Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3
1500 meter2:30.94030/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
20/09/16Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   111 m TT: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd
01/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupJunioren LG2
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd
04/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 22nd
15/11/16Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionJunioren
    111 m TT: 2nd,   1000 m TT: 3rd
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 8th
10/01/17Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   111 m TT: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
02/02/17Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   111 m TT: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
17/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 24th
25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 13th
18/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenJunioren B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 6th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
46.32818/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
46.52418/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 6Video
46.64225/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
46.76530/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
46.91830/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 2 
46.98205/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
47.19005/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 6Video
47.19205/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
47.23118/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
47.33819/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 4 
47.40301/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
47.48019/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
47.51010/01/17Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
47.56019/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
47.72907/02/17Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
48.18125/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 4 
48.34704/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
59.84217/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:07.87330/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.30526/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
1:36.37320/09/16Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
1:37.15419/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 6Video
1:37.16918/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:37.32420/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:38.07119/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:38.24420/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
1:38.27406/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 6Video
1:38.30126/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:38.57526/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.36515/11/16Rostock GERETR Evening Competition(Time Trial) 
1:39.84530/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 2 
1:40.12018/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.39006/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:40.75805/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.14305/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:45.23902/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:47.38502/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:58.29330/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
2:28.94230/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSemi Final, Group 1 
P20/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:30.94030/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
2:31.80704/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:36.52719/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
2:38.22017/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:40.10404/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:42.72317/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:42.82517/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 5Video
2:44.05601/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
2:44.61119/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:49.82504/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4Video
2:56.91930/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
2:57.65025/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
3:29.28825/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
3:37.81130/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:19.67825/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Arthur Isaev, Adrian Lüdtke, Klemens Neumann, Robin Tenzer)
4:31.52330/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
(blau: Robin Bendig, Moritz Kreuseler, Leon Paul Lenz, Klemens Neumann)
4:36.32302/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
(blau: Maria Deike, Leon Paul Lenz, Konrad Neumann, Klemens Neumann)
P19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(gelb: Arthur Isaev, Klemens Neumann, Konrad Neumann, Richard Simon-Jojart)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter