Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
01/10/19 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG4 | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 500 meter(2): 7th, 777 meter: 5th | 17/11/19 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | LG1 | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 m: 1st, 500 m: 3rd | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 23rd, 777 meter: 27th, 1000 meter: 24th | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | LG2 | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 14th, 777 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 16th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 37th, 500 meter: 37th, 777 meter: 36th, 1000 meter: 33rd | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 3 | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter(1): 9th, 500 meter(2): 18th, 1000 meter: 14th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
53 | .201 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .511 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .574 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
53 | .806 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
54 | .080 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group I | |
54 | .632 | 17/11/19 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | Finale, Gruppe A | |
54 | .766 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
54 | .778 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .833 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
55 | .110 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
55 | .372 | 17/11/19 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | Halb Finale, Gruppe A | |
55 | .904 | 01/10/19 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | Viertel Finale, Gruppe A | |
55 | .917 | 17/11/19 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | Finale, Gruppe A | |
56 | .058 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group F | |
56 | .150 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .555 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
57 | .014 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .189 | 17/11/19 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | Halb Finale, Gruppe A | |
57 | .214 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
57 | .545 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
57 | .800 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
58 | .399 | 01/10/19 | Rostock GER | ETR Club Competition | Finale, Gruppe B | |
58 | .708 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:10 | .166 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:16 | .942 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:25 | .197 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:25 | .972 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .053 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group H | |
1:26 | .525 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:26 | .807 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group F | |
1:27 | .068 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
1:27 | .801 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:27 | .806 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:28 | .398 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:28 | .577 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group F | |
1:29 | .212 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group D | |
1:29 | .519 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .658 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:29 | .907 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:29 | .929 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:29 | .994 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .578 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:31 | .585 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:31 | .619 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .482 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
1:34 | .381 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
|
|