Events
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   ISAEV, Arthur

Name: Isaev, Arthur
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 3 February 2000
Age: 17
Age Category: Junior B (2016/2017)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Mannheimer ERC e.V., Mannheim
UPID: STGER10302200001
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
333 meter34.7131/03/15Mannheim GERMERC Time Trial II
500 meter44.67605/03/17München GER10. Munich Open
777 meter1:19.36515/03/15Rostock GERDeutsche Meisterschaft der Junioren
1000 meter1:35.29526/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der Junioren
1500 meter2:34.75117/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
01/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHerren LG1
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 14th
08/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 3rd
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 11th
02/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 26th,   1500 meter: 28th
17/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 29th
25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenJunioren B1A2
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 8th
04/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 m SF: 5th
18/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenJunioren B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 3rd
02/04/17Mannheim GERClubchampionshipsMERC Skater
    500 meter: 16th
10/04/17Vereinswettkampf GERMannheimer ERC e.V.MERC Skaters
    500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 1st
15/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Men Senior/A/B
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 m: 10th,   1000 m: 8th,   1500 m: 9th
22/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Men Junior C/B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
44.67605/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 1 
44.96325/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
44.98704/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
45.03102/03/17Mannheim GERClubchampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
45.22218/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSemi Final, Group 1 
45.26402/03/17Mannheim GERClubchampionshipsHeats, Group 4 
45.30625/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
45.39918/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
45.48318/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
45.72610/04/17Vereinswettkampf GERMannheimer ERC e.V.Final, Group 5 
45.90710/04/17Vereinswettkampf GERMannheimer ERC e.V.Final, Group 2 
45.91425/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
45.94118/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
45.97618/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
46.04001/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
46.10401/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
46.11003/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 5Video
46.29918/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 5Video
46.33901/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
46.44319/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
46.50215/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.57902/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
46.65417/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
46.74503/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
46.82716/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 3 
46.84103/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
46.88519/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
47.04316/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 2 
47.32108/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
47.68808/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
47.70915/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
53.42922/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 5 
57.39419/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
P22/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.29526/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
1:36.92108/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:37.41526/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.81003/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:38.02219/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:38.43519/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 6Video
1:38.60104/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:38.94704/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 6Video
1:38.96026/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:39.47910/04/17Vereinswettkampf GERMannheimer ERC e.V.Final, Group 1 
1:40.23202/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.49620/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
1:41.14922/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
1:41.27218/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:41.36803/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.83020/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:41.94308/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
1:42.00019/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
1:42.50920/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.94118/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.09222/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.76515/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.33319/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
1:47.48702/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:48.08502/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:48.99804/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.00615/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
1:56.41902/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:57.46504/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:58.78319/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:34.75117/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:35.47619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:36.00817/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:36.23102/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:37.14025/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
2:40.26219/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
2:41.03402/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 5Video
2:42.96005/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenSuper Final, Group 1 
2:43.53625/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
2:43.76601/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
2:49.71116/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 2 
2:50.40718/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
2:54.66219/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSuper Final, Group 1 
2:56.92922/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Super Final, Group 2 
2:57.30618/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
2:57.52501/10/16Rostock GERDeutschland Pokal/Deutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
P17/02/17Torino ITAStarClass-6 (SAB-3)Final, Group 5Video
 
3000 meter relay
4:19.67825/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Arthur Isaev, Adrian Lüdtke, Klemens Neumann, Robin Tenzer)
4:32.54718/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 1 
(rot: Raphael Friederich, Arthur Isaev, Adrian Lüdtke, Martin Pfropper)
5:05.95722/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final 
(ST Bananas: Joris Bergsma, Arthur Isaev, Milan Schenk, Sophie Schuck)
P19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(gelb: Arthur Isaev, Klemens Neumann, Konrad Neumann, Richard Simon-Jojart)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Maplez
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event