Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SELLIER, Diané

Name: Sellier, Diané
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 29 July 2001
Age: 15
Age Category: Junior C (2016/2017)
Home Country: France
Club: Union Sportive Fontenaysienne, Fontenay sous Bois
UPID: STFRA12907200101
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter27.00704/04/10Gent BELEaster Cup
333 meter34.58823/03/13Fontenay-sous-Bois FRACritérium National des Jeunes
500 meter43.01016/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)
777 meter1:11.69430/11/99Belfort FRANational Championships France Juniors
1000 meter1:30.76827/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:25.57123/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
21/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 m SF: 3rd
28/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 4th
25/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
11/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 6th
24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 1st
22/04/17Grenoble FRANational Championships FranceJuniors C Hommes
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 mètres: 1st,   777 mètres: 1st,   1000 mètres: 1st,   1500 m SF: 1st

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
43.01016/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.70316/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Final, Group 1 
43.71416/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Semi Final, Group 1 
44.08322/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
44.21630/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group AVideo
44.46716/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Heats, Group 1 
44.48023/04/17Grenoble FRANational Championships FranceDemi Finale, Groupe 1 
44.52130/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group A 
44.59426/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1Video
44.79229/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
44.99022/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
45.16323/04/17Grenoble FRANational Championships FranceFinale, Groupe 1 
45.21626/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.23330/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
45.71229/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
45.76229/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.83226/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
45.93425/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
46.12022/04/17Grenoble FRANational Championships FranceSéries, Groupe 1 
46.16528/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.20922/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:15.79723/04/17Grenoble FRANational Championships FranceSéries, Groupe 1 
1:16.90723/04/17Grenoble FRANational Championships FranceFinale, Groupe 1 
1:20.78623/04/17Grenoble FRANational Championships FranceDemi Finale, Groupe 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.76827/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1Video
1:30.83217/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Heats, Group 1 
1:31.04417/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:31.32022/04/17Grenoble FRANational Championships FranceFinale, Groupe 1 
1:34.43930/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:34.45517/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.82127/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:35.52122/04/17Grenoble FRANational Championships FranceDemi Finale, Groupe 1 
1:35.64317/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Final, Group 1 
1:36.14628/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:36.38826/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:37.30525/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.69022/04/17Grenoble FRANational Championships FranceSéries, Groupe 1 
1:40.14425/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:40.42728/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.66330/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group AVideo
1:41.72829/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.24321/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:44.42021/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.04126/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.77830/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group AVideo
1:47.95021/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
1:48.76429/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.91830/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group AVideo
 
1500 meter
2:25.57123/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
2:28.77815/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Heats, Group 1 
2:34.43125/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1Video
2:36.25423/04/17Grenoble FRANational Championships FranceSuper Finale, Groupe 1 
2:41.25330/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group AVideo
2:44.66215/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:52.70930/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group AVideo
3:03.32628/10/16Bolzano ITAStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
3:09.00215/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:02.41428/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsSemifinals 
(FRANCE: Quentin Fercoq, Clément Florac, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron)
4:03.15529/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsFinals, Final B 
(FRANCE: Quentin Fercoq, Clément Florac, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron)
4:05.58027/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
(FRANCE: Quentin Fercoq, Clément Florac, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron)
4:10.58430/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
(France: Thomas Coignon, Clément Florac, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron)
4:42.61723/04/17Grenoble FRANational Championships FranceFinale, Groupe 1 
(USF1: Clément Florac, Théo Khellaf, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron)
4:53.37022/04/17Grenoble FRANational Championships FranceSéries, Groupe 1 
(USF1: Clément Florac, Théo Khellaf, Diané Sellier, Cyprien Vacheron)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership