Events
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   FAJKUS, Radek

Name: Fajkus, Radek
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 31 August 2001
Age: 16
Age Category: Junior C (2016/2017)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: KSB Benátky, Benátky nad Jizerou
UPID: STCZE13108200101
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter27.00019/11/11Nachod CZECzech Junior Open
333 meter37.15505/02/12Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
500 meter44.73608/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)
777 meter1:14.28804/03/17München GER10. Munich Open
1000 meter1:33.43627/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)
1500 meter2:28.24625/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
27/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th
07/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 5th
25/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 5th
16/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 3rd
06/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 4th
11/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Boys
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 11th
04/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenBoys Jun C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 m SF: 1st
24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 16th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
44.73608/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
44.73708/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
44.87707/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
44.91426/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
45.02726/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
45.16807/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.21208/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.46605/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 1 
45.72207/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
45.87617/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
45.90428/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 2 
45.96324/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group AVideo
45.96426/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.08725/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group CVideo
46.17225/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
46.20607/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
46.36907/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
46.59428/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupSemi Final, Group 1 
46.70916/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
46.98117/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.19105/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:14.28804/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:15.40104/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:33.43627/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:34.50709/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:37.47105/03/17München GER10. Munich OpenSuper Final, Group 1 
1:38.35909/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.39617/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Heats, Group 1 
1:38.89626/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.28808/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.04018/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:40.29017/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.40127/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.41108/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.35927/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 2 
1:42.16607/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.21617/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.47408/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.79427/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.96627/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.14808/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
1:49.23627/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
1:50.01825/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group AVideo
1:50.74426/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group DVideo
1:52.11925/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group BVideo
1:53.87509/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:28.24625/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:29.90925/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:35.27206/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:36.29307/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:36.77016/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:37.18415/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Heats, Group 1 
2:38.33916/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:40.42216/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:41.89507/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.70315/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Final, Group 2 
2:45.01507/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
2:48.39806/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
2:48.73706/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:50.85415/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:53.24225/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:53.15517/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Final, Group 2 
(Czech Republic: Adéla Bicanová, Radek Fajkus, Tereza Pfeiferova, Zdenek Sejpal)
5:04.55316/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Heats, Group 1 
(Czech Republic: Adéla Bicanová, Radek Fajkus, Tereza Pfeiferova, Zdenek Sejpal)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
pb-event