Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Nika KOPRIVNJAK
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Division 1 | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 18th, 1000 meter: 17th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 m: 8th, 1000 m: 16th, 1500 m: 14th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 43rd, 500 meter: 42nd, 1000 meter: 42nd, 1500 meter: 38th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 9th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 5th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR B-C LADY | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 14th | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Junior A Ladies | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 7th | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 m: 11th, 1000 m: 18th, 1500 m: 19th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
52 | .004 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .200 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 4 | |
53 | .047 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .087 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .120 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .175 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .214 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .657 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .676 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 9 | |
53 | .740 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .789 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
54 | .100 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .390 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .726 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .810 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .908 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
55 | .295 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 8 | |
55 | .961 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .165 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .266 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 4 | |
56 | .835 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
57 | .017 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .048 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:14 | .302 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
1:16 | .890 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
| P | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:47 | .967 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .696 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .178 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .706 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:51 | .429 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .691 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .864 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:53 | .009 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:54 | .552 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
1:54 | .653 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .026 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .115 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .381 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 4 | |
1:57 | .027 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .402 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .929 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 2 | |
2:00 | .955 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 6 | |
2:01 | .320 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:03 | .457 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:03 | .788 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 3 | |
2:05 | .589 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
2:06 | .461 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:50 | .960 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:57 | .280 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .628 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .656 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 6 | |
2:59 | .068 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
3:00 | .090 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:00 | .934 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
3:04 | .049 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:05 | .831 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:08 | .665 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 2 | |
3:08 | .949 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
3:10 | .360 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:10 | .882 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
3:13 | .211 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:16 | .282 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| YC | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
| P | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:15 | .462 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Fran Luetic, Patricija Smogar) |
3:22 | .160 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar) |
3:22 | .160 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar) |
3:22 | .160 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar) |
3:22 | .160 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar) |
3:22 | .160 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar) |
3:22 | .160 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar) |
3:22 | .160 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Nika Koprivnjak, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Jan Kovacic, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Martin Prantl, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar, Patricija Smogar) |
3:30 | .093 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (METEOR: Petra Ascic, Nika Koprivnjak, Patricija Smogar) |
3:37 | .776 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (METEOR: Nika Koprivnjak, Sara Luetic, Patricija Smogar) |
3:56 | .579 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Meteor Zagreb: Filip Bilkic, Nika Koprivnjak, Marko Opuhac) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:48 | .032 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Croatia: Petra Ascic, Nika Koprivnjak, Sara Luetic, Gabriella Prantl) |
6:04 | .078 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Meteor Zagreb: Barbara Bjelis, Nika Koprivnjak, Sara Luetic, Gabriella Prantl) |
|
|
|
|