Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Ljiljana RADELJA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Division 2 | Overall Ranking: 7th, 222 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 7th, 333 m: 8th, 500 m: 7th, 777 m: 11th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 20th, 333 meter: 20th, 500 meter: 19th, 777 meter: 20th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 9th, 333 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 9th, 777 meter: 8th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR E LADY | Overall Ranking: 11th, 333 meter: 8th, 500 meter: 15th | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 7th | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR E GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 7th, 222 m: 7th, 333 m: 7th, 500 m: 7th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
38 | .560 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
38 | .728 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
38 | .763 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .799 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
39 | .064 | 30/11/99 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
39 | .065 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
39 | .156 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
40 | .230 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .358 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
40 | .372 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .465 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .201 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 5 | |
41 | .385 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
41 | .865 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .739 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
500 meter |
58 | .289 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .640 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
58 | .940 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .956 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
59 | .154 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
59 | .314 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
59 | .438 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
59 | .443 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .629 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 3 | |
59 | .783 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .889 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 2 | |
1:01 | .285 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:04 | .026 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:04 | .391 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 2 | |
1:04 | .782 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:05 | .993 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:08 | .289 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
2:21 | .705 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 2 | |
2:23 | .201 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:39 | .410 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Meteor Zagreb: Riana Brica, Tonka Horvat, Ljiljana Radelja) |
| P | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (METEOR: Riana Brica, Nina Graljuk, Ljiljana Radelja) |
|
|
|
|