Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   CHYSTAYA, Katsiaryna

Name: Chystaya, Katsiaryna
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2018/2019)
Home Country: Belarus
Club: Skating Union of Belarus, Minsk
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter47.92527/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)
1000 meter1:43.27427/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)
1500 meter2:36.00915/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 17th
17/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 9th
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 9th
26/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 11th
23/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
47.92527/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.10127/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
48.27424/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
48.34324/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
48.38616/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.67416/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.94116/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
49.11826/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.18916/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
49.48126/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.71523/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
49.74618/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupSemi Final, Group 1 
49.89609/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
50.27209/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
50.33118/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
50.72618/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 2 
51.83508/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:43.27427/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.19227/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.45428/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 3 
1:44.94509/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.94018/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
1:47.22624/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:47.65219/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 2 
1:47.86016/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.92217/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:48.25410/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.70417/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
1:51.47609/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.50924/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
1:53.77025/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 4 
P10/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:36.00915/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
2:38.88215/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.57315/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:39.77426/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 3 
2:45.75017/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
2:48.65823/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
2:50.12117/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 2 
2:59.31026/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
3:05.63223/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
P08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:32.23415/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(Belarus: Valeria Atroshanka, Katsiaryna Chystaya, Hanna Izafatava, Maryia Tsieselkina)
4:32.39028/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(Belarus: Katsiaryna Chystaya, Hanna Izafatava, Eleanora Samoilava, Maryia Tsieselkina)
4:43.18018/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
(Belarus: Valeria Atroshanka, Katsiaryna Chystaya, Hanna Izafatava, Eleanora Samoilava)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
eraton
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
pb-event