Events
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DOMORATSKY, Yahor

Name: Domoratsky, Yahor
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 24 March 2000
Age: 17
Age Category: Junior B (2016/2017)
Home Country: Belarus
UPID: STBLR12403200001
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter23.19819/12/15Doha QATQatar International Shorttrack Cup
333 meter33.17220/12/15Doha QATQatar International Shorttrack Cup
500 meter46.37116/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)
777 meter1:16.18320/12/15Doha QATQatar International Shorttrack Cup
1000 meter1:34.97917/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)
1500 meter2:37.76716/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
16/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Junior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 16th
11/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Boys
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 23rd

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
46.37116/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Heats, Group 1 
46.76117/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
47.18116/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.23417/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
47.54017/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:34.97917/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Heats, Group 1 
1:36.76518/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:37.27417/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.14718/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:50.47817/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:37.76716/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
2:40.57615/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Heats, Group 1 
2:43.65416/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:36.79016/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Heats, Group 1 
(Belarus: Yahor Domoratsky, Uladzislau Hapon, Ekaterina Krasnova, Maryia Tsiaselkina)
4:42.20917/02/17Erzurum TUREuropean Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)Final, Group 2 
(Belarus: Yahor Domoratsky, Uladzislau Hapon, Ekaterina Krasnova, Maryia Tsiaselkina)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop