Events
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   ALIATDZINAU, Artsem

Name: Aliatdzinau, Artsem
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 20 October 1999
Age: 18
Age Category: Junior A (2017/2018)
Home Country: Belarus
UPID: STBLR12010199901
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter44.09116/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)
1000 meter1:32.82510/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)
1500 meter2:26.26016/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Men
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 5th
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Junior A Men
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
44.09116/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
44.47516/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
45.04816/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.12909/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
45.53509/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.64909/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
46.03708/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
46.09916/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.82510/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
1:35.92809/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:38.56909/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.40717/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:44.58417/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
1:48.78216/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:30.84508/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
2:41.56308/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.54015/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
2:46.48708/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:46.80415/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:47.08115/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:24.09915/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(Belarus: Artsem Aliatdzinau, Vladislav Hapon, Vladislav Mikhailov, Aleksandr Zhermanov)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Hunter