Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 28th, 1000 meter: 28th, 1500 meter: 25th | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Jun ABC/Sen Div B | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 30th, 1000 meter: 24th, 1500 meter: 22nd | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Jun ABC/Sen Div A | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Jun ABC/ Sen Div B | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Jun ABC/Sen Div A | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 17th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 22nd, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 22nd | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Men Junior C/D | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .50 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .150 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
48 | .331 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
48 | .644 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group F | |
48 | .790 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
48 | .83 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .88 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .923 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
48 | .934 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group G | |
49 | .079 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
49 | .085 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .089 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group A | |
49 | .23 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .44 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .51 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .65 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .737 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group G | |
49 | .849 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
49 | .85 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .04 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .077 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
50 | .30 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Final, Group 4 | |
50 | .89 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:39 | .743 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:40 | .032 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:40 | .234 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:44 | .060 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:44 | .259 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group F | |
1:44 | .36 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .206 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
1:46 | .521 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group E | |
1:47 | .630 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:52 | .280 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:55 | .194 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Super Final, Group A | |
1:55 | .559 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:55 | .799 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:39 | .772 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (BEL: Larsen Casubolo, Warre Noiron, Aleyándro Rivero Maerschalck, Fré Van Damme) |
5:18 | .35 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STKG 2: Amelie Coremans, Bavo Coremans, Aleyándro Rivero Maerschalck, Caroline Vandenbulcke) |
| P | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Kristalijn Gent: Alexander De Paepe, Adriaan Dewagtere, Aleyándro Rivero Maerschalck, Robbe Volckaert) |
|
|
|
|