Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
41 | .762 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Rep. Semifinals | |
42 | .120 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Heats | |
42 | .166 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
42 | .31 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
42 | .609 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
42 | .72 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
42 | .93 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
42 | .981 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
43 | .024 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
43 | .496 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
43 | .708 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
43 | .790 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group B | |
44 | .604 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
44 | .80 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .91 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .94 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group C | |
| P | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Heats | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:33 | .79 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BSC / IRTA: Timofey Donskoi, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Warre Noiron, Koen Turcksin) |
4:47 | .46 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (IRTA/YDS: Gert-Jan Goeminne, Martijn Schepers, Nienke Schepers, Koen Turcksin) |
| P | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (Belgium: Gert-Jan Goeminne, Ward Pétré, Warre Van Damme, Rino Vanhooren) |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
6:46 | .391 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Quarterfinals | |
| (BELGIUM: Stijn Desmet, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Ward Pétré, Rino Vanhooren) |
6:47 | .668 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Quarterfinals | |
| (BELGIUM: Stijn Desmet, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Ward Pétré, Rino Vanhooren) |
6:51 | .647 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Finals, Final B | |
| (BELGIUM: Stijn Desmet, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Ward Pétré, Rino Vanhooren) |
7:01 | .567 | 08/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Semifinals | |
| (BELGIUM: Stijn Desmet, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Ward Pétré, Rino Vanhooren) |
7:08 | .948 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Repechage | |
| (BELGIUM: Stijn Desmet, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Ward Pétré, Rino Vanhooren) |
7:17 | .448 | 15/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Semifinals | |
| (BELGIUM: Stijn Desmet, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Ward Pétré, Rino Vanhooren) |
7:24 | .110 | 16/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Finals, Final B | |
| (BELGIUM: Stijn Desmet, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Ward Pétré, Rino Vanhooren) |
7:40 | .978 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Repechage | |
| (BELGIUM: Stijn Desmet, Gert-Jan Goeminne, Ward Pétré, Rino Vanhooren) |
|
|
|
|