Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Larsen CASUBOLO
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Jun DEF Div B | Overall Ranking: 9th, 333 meter: 9th | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 4th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 25th, 777 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 17th | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 20th, 777 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 25th | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 meter: 1st | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 14th, 777 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 15th | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Men Junior C/D | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 4th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
48 | .633 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
49 | .218 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group A | |
49 | .302 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
49 | .652 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
50 | .43 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .481 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
50 | .56 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Super Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .940 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
51 | .06 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .51 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .03 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .04 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .540 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group G | |
52 | .55 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .656 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .66 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .19 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .20 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .594 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
53 | .839 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
54 | .451 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group E | |
1:01 | .555 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:18 | .820 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:19 | .457 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:19 | .856 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:20 | .370 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:21 | .224 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:21 | .267 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
1:21 | .415 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:21 | .553 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:22 | .259 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:22 | .561 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:22 | .694 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:22 | .769 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:22 | .972 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
1:23 | .541 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:23 | .951 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
1:24 | .186 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:24 | .873 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group E | |
1:25 | .425 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:26 | .469 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:26 | .58 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .16 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .835 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:10 | .26 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STKG/IRTA: Larsen Casubolo, Sterre De Wilde, Janne Turcksin, Yenthel Vandewalle) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:39 | .772 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (BEL: Larsen Casubolo, Warre Noiron, Aleyándro Rivero Maerschalck, Fré Van Damme) |
4:53 | .00 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BELLU: Larsen Casubolo, Jimmy Kiesgen, Warre Noiron, Ilias Peeters) |
5:21 | .938 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
| (Super Mix: Larsen Casubolo, Myrthe de Reus, Lisanne de Reus, Kebba Njie) |
|
|
|
|