|
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP PROLOGUE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 18 September 2021 |
COMPETITION PROGRAM |
(Last update: Saturday 18 Sep, 17:14 CEST) |
Saturday, 18 September 2021
8:30 |
|
|
|
Warming up Div F/Instroom |
|
|
|
8:38 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie E |
|
|
|
8:46 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie D |
|
|
|
8:54 |
|
|
|
Warming up Divisie C |
|
|
|
9:02 |
|
|
|
IJsverzorging |
|
|
|
9:15 |
|
|
Mixed Relay S1 2000 m Relay, Finale |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
IJsverzorging |
|
|
|
10:08 |
|
|
Instroom 500 meter, Halve Finales |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie F 1000 meter, Kwart Finales |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie E 1000 meter, Kwart Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie D 1000 meter, Kwart Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie C 1000 meter, Kwart Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
IJsverzorging |
|
|
|
11:29 |
|
|
Instroom 500 meter, Finale |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Instroom 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Divisie F 1000 meter, Halve Finales |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie E 1000 meter, Halve Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie D 1000 meter, Halve Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie C 1000 meter, Halve Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
IJsverzorging |
|
|
|
12:50 |
|
|
Instroom 777 meter, Finale |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Instroom 1000 meter, Finale |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Instroom 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Instroom |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Divisie F 1000 meter, Finale |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie F 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie F |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Divisie E 1000 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie E 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie E |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Divisie D 1000 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie D 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie D |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Divisie C 1000 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie C 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie C |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
IJsverzorging |
|
|
|
15:00 |
|
|
Mixed Relay S2 2000 m Relay, Finale |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
IJsverzorging |
|
|
|
15:31 |
|
|
Divisie B 1000 meter, Halve Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Divisie A 1000 meter, Halve Finales |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
IJsverzorging |
|
|
|
16:18 |
|
|
Divisie B 1000 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie B 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Divisie A 1000 meter, Finale |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Divisie A 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Divisie A |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
IJsverzorging |
|
|
|
17:05 |
|
|
Relay B div 3000 m Relay, Finale |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Relay A div 5000 m Relay, Finale |
1 Race |
Results |
|
17:24 |
|
|
|
Einde |
|
|
|
|