Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP NO. 2 - Dresden, Germany - 18-19 November 2017

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Saturday, 18 November 2017

9:00 Warming up LG3
9:08 Warming up LG4
9:16 Warming up LG5
9:24 Ice Res (Track)
9:39 Warming up LG6
9:47 Warming up LG1
9:55 Warming up LG2
10:03 Ice Res (Full)
10:18 LG3 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG4 777 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG5 777 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG6 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:25 LG1 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
LG2 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
LG3 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG4 777 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG5 777 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG6 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:37 LG1 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG1 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
LG2 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG2 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
LG3 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG3 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
LG4 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG4 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
LG5 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG5 777 meter  Dist.Class.
LG6 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG6 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Full)
14:15 LG1 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG2 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG3 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG4 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG5 333 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG6 333 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:31 LG1 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
LG2 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
LG3 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG4 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG5 333 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG6 333 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:28 LG1 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG1 500 meter  Dist.Class.
LG2 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG2 500 meter  Dist.Class.
LG3 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG3 500 meter  Dist.Class.
LG4 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG4 500 meter  Dist.Class.
LG5 333 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG5 333 meter  Dist.Class.
LG6 333 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG6 333 meter  Dist.Class.
17:29 end

Sunday, 19 November 2017

8:00 Warming up LG1
8:08 Warming up LG2
8:16 Warming up LG3
8:24 Ice Res (Track)
8:39 Warming up LG4
8:47 Warming up LG5
8:55 Warming up LG6
9:03 Ice Res (Full)
9:18 LG1 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG2 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG3 1000 meter (2), Heats 4 Races  Results
LG4 500 meter (2), Heats 4 Races  Results
LG5 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
LG6 500 meter (2), Heats 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:51 LG1 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
LG2 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
LG3 1000 meter (2), Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG4 500 meter (2), Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG5 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
LG6 500 meter (2), Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:59 LG1 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG1 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification LG1  Gen.Class.
Ceremony
12:16 LG2 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG2 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification LG2  Gen.Class.
Ceremony
12:33 LG3 1000 meter (2), Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG3 1000 meter (2)  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification LG3  Gen.Class.
Ceremony
12:50 LG4 500 meter (2), Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG4 500 meter (2)  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification LG4  Gen.Class.
Ceremony
13:05 LG5 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG5 500 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification LG5  Gen.Class.
Ceremony
13:20 LG6 500 meter (2), Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification LG6 500 meter (2)  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification LG6  Gen.Class.
Ceremony
13:35 Ice Res (Full)
13:50 LG1 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
LG2 3000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
LG3 2000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
LG4 2000 m Relay, Final 1 Race  Results
14:26 end

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Maplez
pb-event