Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP NO. 2 - Dresden, Germany - 18-19 November 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

LG1

1. 107 Florian BECKER  DEC
2. 1 Johann KAISER  ECK
3. 6 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO
4. 8 Anna BEISER  ECO
5. 12 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR
6. 13 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR
7. 14 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR
8. 15 Niklas ESCHER  ETR
9. 17 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR
10. 50 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD
11. 51 Robin BENDIG  EVD
12. 52 Martin PFROPPER  EVD
13. 53 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD
14. 90 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC
15. 92 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC

LG2

1. 9 Marco GRITTNER  ECO
2. 16 Jarno POSSELT  ETR
3. 18 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR
4. 19 Paul NITSCHE  ETR
5. 21 Jenny BRÜMMER  ETR
6. 22 Lene ESCHER  ETR
7. 54 Aline LENKE  EVD
8. 55 Tina RIETZKE  EVD
9. 57 Nino SKIBBE  EVD
10. 58 Maxi OESTREICH  EVD
11. 61 Candy WENIGER  EVD
12. 62 Fabian CRULL  EVD
13. 63 Vivian CRULL  EVD
14. 64 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD
15. 66 Lucy GILLIS  EVD
16. 94 Sean MCCONNELL  MERC

LG3

1. 2 Katharina ULRICH  ECK
2. 10 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO
3. 20 Betty MOESKE  ETR
4. 23 Leonie HERZOG  ETR
5. 24 Svea ROTHE  ETR
6. 56 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD
7. 59 Leon DÖRING  EVD
8. 60 Anna BABER  EVD
9. 65 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD
10. 67 Marie BLUM  EVD
11. 68 Johanna SCHLIMPERT  EVD
12. 69 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD
13. 70 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD
14. 93 Till SCHÄFER  MERC
15. 95 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC
16. 96 Ina SINN  MERC
17. 97 Joel HEIß  MERC

LG4

1. 25 Daniela LIER  ETR
2. 26 Franziska ZANDER  ETR
3. 27 Bent SCHOOB  ETR
4. 28 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR
5. 29 Yaron BRANDES  ETR
6. 30 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR
7. 31 Hannes ENGER  ETR
8. 32 Louis ROSS  ETR
9. 34 Helene PENSKY  ETR
10. 71 Byung Wook AHN  EVD
11. 72 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD
12. 73 Brandon JAHN  EVD
13. 75 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD
14. 76 Emil KOCH  EVD
15. 98 Enni WIELSCH  MERC
16. 99 Tim ALTER  MERC
17. 101 Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI

LG5

1. 3 David HUBER  ECK
2. 35 Lucy FRENZ  ETR
3. 37 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR
4. 38 Gustav HAMANN  ETR
5. 39 Elin KALK  ETR
6. 40 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR
7. 41 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR
8. 77 Paula KUHNT  EVD
9. 78 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD
10. 79 Lenja HOEFT  EVD
11. 80 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD
12. 81 Katharina WEBER  EVD
13. 82 William BORINSKI  EVD
14. 83 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD
15. 100 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC
16. 102 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI
17. 103 Sophie WIBMER  SLI

LG6

1. 4 Saskia KNAUER  ECK
2. 5 Alina GZUK  ECK
3. 43 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR
4. 44 Cyrus FELIX  ETR
5. 45 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR
6. 46 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR
7. 48 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR
8. 49 Lea Jolina ROTH  ETR
9. 84 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD
10. 85 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD
11. 86 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD
12. 87 Adrian DANNENBERG  EVD
13. 89 Maxim LORENZ  EVD
14. 104 Xaver GROß  SLI
15. 105 Lisa WALTER  SLI

withdrawn

1. 7 Robin TENZER  ECO
2. 11 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR
3. 33 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR
4. 36 Linus MEINKE  ETR
5. 42 Noe ZIMMERMANN  ETR
6. 47 Joe PENNING  ETR
7. 74 Samuel BEETZ  EVD
8. 88 Constantin MATTHES  EVD
9. 91 Arthur ISAEV  MERC
10. 106 Konstantin DIETL  SLI

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
pb-event
Customboots.de