Events
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
REGIONALE COMPETITIE NOORD-OOST NO.1 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 15 October 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Pup Div C

1. 307 Doutzen VAN DER WIJK  GO
2. 316 Karlijn WIJMA  GO
3. 317 Briget WOLBERS  GO
4. 130 Jarno HAITJEMA  SCT
5. 133 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT
6. 134 Marika DE GLEE  SCT
7. 251 Daan BOOIJ  STG
8. 39 Yfke ZUIDERSMA  TRL
9. 47 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF  TRL
10. 53 Juul PLOMP  TRL
11. 54 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL
12. 57 Nils WAGENAAR  TRL
13. 58 Rinze Jan DE BRUIN  TRL
14. 59 Watse WESTRA  TRL
15. 60 Yente BROUWERS  TRL

Pup Div B

1. 300 Stefan MEIJER  GO
2. 301 Jarno MEIJER  GO
3. 318 Niels WIJMA  GO
4. 157 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT
5. 166 Maud WIELINGA  SCT
6. 232 Iben KOEN  STG
7. 24 Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA  TRL
8. 29 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL
9. 32 Steyn WAGENAAR  TRL
10. 33 Fardau SPAN  TRL
11. 38 Robin METZ  TRL
12. 42 Eline NAUTA  TRL
13. 43 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL
14. 46 Sybrich Amarins WESTRA  TRL
15. 49 Mathys FABER  TRL
16. 50 Sinne BROUWERS  TRL

Pup Div A

1. 350 Philip DINIZ  GO
2. 115 Kimberley DE LANG  SCT
3. 117 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT
4. 131 Loyd LANCEE  SCT
5. 205 Niklas REINDERS  STG
6. 1 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL
7. 3 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL
8. 7 Niels BERGSMA  TRL
9. 20 Froukje ZUIDERSMA  TRL
10. 21 Lena SCHEEPSTRA  TRL
11. 23 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  TRL
12. 27 Glenn VAN DER VEEN  TRL
13. 30 Joop SINNEMA  TRL
14. 31 Emiel SCHEEPSTRA  TRL
15. 36 Noah VAN RIET  TRL
16. 37 Rinze KOENEN  TRL

Jun Div B

1. 306 Stella SLEEBOS  GO
2. 309 Lieke BUITER  GO
3. 310 Marit WIJBENGA  GO
4. 311 Lisanne BULT  GO
5. 105 Maaike KRAMER  SCT
6. 110 Gerda VAN DIJK  SCT
7. 111 Rick DOBBER  SCT
8. 113 Carlijn HULSMAN  SCT
9. 114 Quint KUITERT  SCT
10. 132 Vera BRUINSMA  SCT
11. 135 Loek VAN VILSTEREN  SCT
12. 136 Inge BOERSMA  SCT
13. 156 Bas LUGTENBERG  SCT
14. 210 Femke BOUWES  STG
15. 218 Edwin VAN DER VEEN  STG
16. 231 Madelief DITTRICH  STG
17. 236 Nadine GROENEWOLD  STG
18. 237 Jort DOLFING  STG
19. 238 Sophie JACKSON  STG
20. 252 Elske VAN DER MEER  STG
21. 4 Tim KARELSE  TRL
22. 5 Lars STRAVER  TRL

Jun Div A

1. 308 Fabienne DINIZ  GO
2. 314 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO
3. 315 Esmeralda WANNINK  GO
4. 319 Derk JANSEN  GO
5. 102 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT
6. 103 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT
7. 104 Queeny DE LANG  SCT
8. 107 Myrthe WIELINGA  SCT
9. 118 Chris BRIJDER  SCT
10. 160 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT
11. 171 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT
12. 216 Bram VAN DER MEER  STG
13. 223 Iris ANTONISSEN  STG
14. 227 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG
15. 228 Yara MEIJERS  STG
16. 2 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL
17. 6 Samuel JANSEN  TRL
18. 8 Brian VAN RIET  TRL
19. 17 Femke DE BOER  TRL
20. 52 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL
21. 61 Martine DE BOER  TRL

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports