Events
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
3RD VALCELLINA TROPHY - NATIONAL LEAGUE COPPA ITALIA NO.1 - Claut, Italy - 14-15 October 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

GRUPPO 1 LADIES

1. 14 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR
2. 15 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR
3. 16 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR
4. 17 Lucia BUSI  BOR
5. 19 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR
6. 25 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE
7. 26 Léa CANTERO  CGALE
8. 27 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE
9. 35 Chiara BETTI  CPP
10. 42 Melissa MANFÈ  PCL
11. 48 Vanessa DELLA MEA  PON
12. 49 Valentina BONATI  PON
13. 61 Mariachiara FAUSTI  SCP
14. 64 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP
15. 37 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT
16. 38 Melissa TUNNO  VGT
17. 39 Federica APOLLONI  VGT

GRUPPO 1 MEN

1. 3 Damiano GIULIANI  AEV
2. 20 Mark CHONG  BOR
3. 21 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR
4. 22 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR
5. 36 Thomas NADALINI  CPP
6. 41 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCL
7. 43 Alessio LORENZI  PCL
8. 58 Riccardo PONTALTI  SCP
9. 59 Saimon ECCHER  SCP
10. 60 Antonio MALFATTI  SCP
11. 62 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP
12. 63 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP
13. 67 Augusto DUZIONI  SES
14. 68 Alberto RAVA  SES
15. 70 Surendra VILLA  SES
16. 71 Federico ZAMBELLI  SES
17. 89 Marco BELFI  UGP
18. 47 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT
19. 50 Francesco ZACCAGNINO  VGT
20. 69 Davide RICOSSA  VGT
21. 73 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT

GRUPPO 2 LADIES

1. 1 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV
2. 4 Marianna POZZI  BOR
3. 5 Viola SIMONINI  BOR
4. 6 Federica COLA  BOR
5. 11 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
6. 12 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR
7. 23 Eva CANTERO  CGALE
8. 28 Margherita BETTI  CPP
9. 29 Irene VILLANI  CPP
10. 31 Katia FILIPPI  CPP
11. 44 Sofia BARON  PON
12. 51 Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP
13. 52 Serena PERGHER  SCP
14. 74 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP
15. 75 Emily TORMEN  UGP
16. 76 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP
17. 77 Lorena COLETTI  UGP
18. 78 Genny CIOTTI  UGP
19. 79 Eva ZAFALON  UGP
20. 81 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP
21. 82 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP
22. 83 Martina TABACCHI  UGP
23. 90 Francesca DE ROSA  VGT
24. 91 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT
25. 92 Martina PERETTI  VGT
26. 93 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT
27. 94 Anna ROMEO  VGT
28. 95 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT

GRUPPO 2A MEN

1. 7 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR
2. 13 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR
3. 30 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP
4. 32 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP
5. 33 Federico IORIATTI  CPP
6. 40 Nicola PRIZZON  PCL
7. 45 Ezio BONUTTI  PON
8. 46 Luca BONATI  PON
9. 53 Nicky ROSANELLI  SCP
10. 54 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP
11. 55 Giovanni TURRI  SCP
12. 56 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP
13. 66 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES
14. 84 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP
15. 85 Michele TABACCHI  UGP
16. 86 Massimo FORRER  UGP
17. 96 Maurizio TUNNO  VGT
18. 97 Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT
19. 98 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT

GRUPPO 2B MEN

1. 2 Lorenzo GASPERINI  AEV
2. 8 Daniele COLA  BOR
3. 9 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR
4. 10 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR
5. 24 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE
6. 34 Federico BALDO  CPP
7. 57 Mattia BERNABÈ  SCP
8. 65 Mattia FORNASARI  SES
9. 72 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV
10. 80 Luca MARCON  UGP
11. 87 Kristian PORTA  UGP
12. 88 Simone OLIVOTTO  UGP
13. 99 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT
14. 100 Francesco TUNNO  VGT

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop