Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS-6 (ABS-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 9-11 February 2018

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Friday, 9 February 2018

8:45 Teamleaders mee
9:00 Warming up Ladies Junior B
9:24 Ice Res (Full)
9:40 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:37 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Semi Final 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:35 Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony
11:55 Men Junior B 1500 meter, Final 6 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony
12:23 Ice Res (Full)
12:38 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Men Junior B 500 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Full)
13:25 Warming up Men Junior A
13:33 Warming up Ladies Jun.A+Senior
13:41 Warming up Men Senior
13:49 Ice Res (Full)
14:05 Men Junior A 1500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men Senior 1500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:19 Men Junior A 1500 meter, Semi Final 5 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Men Senior 1500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:29 Men Junior A 1500 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony
16:54 Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony
17:14 Men Senior 1500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Senior 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony
17:34 Ice Res (Track)
17:49 Men Junior A 500 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Senior 500 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
18:36 end

Saturday, 10 February 2018

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior B
8:24 Ice Res (Full)
8:40 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Men Junior B 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:22 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 500 meter, Semi Final 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:07 Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony
10:23 Men Junior B 500 meter, Final 8 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony
10:47 Ice Res (Track)
11:02 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:59 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 3 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Full)
13:30 Warming up Men Junior A
13:38 Warming up Ladies Jun.A+Senior
13:46 Warming up Men Senior
13:54 Ice Res (Full)
14:10 Men Junior A 500 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Men Senior 500 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
14:55 Men Junior A 500 meter, Semi Final 7 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Semi Final 6 Races  Results
Men Senior 500 meter, Semi Final 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:57 Men Junior A 500 meter, Final 7 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony
16:18 Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Final 6 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony
16:37 Men Senior 500 meter, Final 6 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Senior 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony
16:56 Ice Res (Track)
17:11 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Senior 1000 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
18:24 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Men Senior 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
19:03 end

Sunday, 11 February 2018

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior B
8:24 Warming up Men Junior A
8:32 Warming up Ladies Jun.A+Senior
8:40 Warming up Men Senior
8:48 Ice Res (Full)
9:05 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Final 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:59 Men Junior A 1000 meter, Semi Final 7 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Semi Final 6 Races  Results
Men Senior 1000 meter, Semi Final 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:15 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Final 6 Races  Results
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
Men Senior 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:42 Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior B  Gen.Class.
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior B  Gen.Class.
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior A 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior A  Gen.Class.
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior  Gen.Class.
Men Senior 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Senior 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Senior  Gen.Class.
Ceremony
13:54 end

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Maplez