Events
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
KNSB CUP 2 - Zoetermeer, Netherlands - 14 October 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Divisie A

1. 168 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE
2. 172 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE
3. 10 Bas BOELSMA  DKIJV
4. 17 Anna SEIDEL  GER
5. 20 Bianca WALTER  GER
6. 38 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER
7. 13 Mylan ELZINK  GO
8. 165 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW
9. 206 Adwin SNELLINK  HVHW
10. 167 Ties KUIPER  IHCL
11. 209 Freek VAN DER WART  IJVZ
12. 36 Ryan MCANUFF  IRL
13. 150 Sean MCANUFF  IRL
14. 14 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT
15. 39 Sam AAGTEN  SCT
16. 69 Dennis VISSER  SCT
17. 83 Mark PRINSEN  SCT
18. 163 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA
19. 5 Friso EMONS  STB
20. 11 Hilco HEIJNE  STB
21. 16 Hugo BOSMA  STB
22. 1 Bram STEENAART  SVU
23. 171 Caspar DOUMA  SVU
24. 7 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL
25. 12 Niels KINGMA  TRL
26. 166 Robin VAN RIET  TRL
27. 169 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL

Divisie B

1. 59 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO
2. 32 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW
3. 53 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW
4. 48 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL
5. 74 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ
6. 170 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ
7. 63 Melvin WILTING  NSV
8. 173 Teun BOER  NSV
9. 45 Chris BRIJDER  SCT
10. 51 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT
11. 175 Nina HOGEVEEN  SCT
12. 144 Marijn WIERSMA  STA
13. 47 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB
14. 61 Daan KOS  STB
15. 79 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB
16. 31 Zeno DE BOER  SVU
17. 50 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU
18. 52 Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN  SVU
19. 55 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU
20. 62 Joni TERSTEEG  SVU
21. 64 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU
22. 174 Hessel KOOT  SVU
23. 42 Steyn LAND  TRL
24. 57 Brian VAN RIET  TRL
25. 72 Jenning DE BOO  TRL
26. 84 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL

Divisie C

1. 71 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW
2. 88 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW
3. 99 Paddy SMIT  HVHW
4. 181 Jeremy BRINKERS  HVHW
5. 87 Savannah AUDIER  IHCL
6. 94 Kai AARTS  IHCL
7. 176 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL
8. 179 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL
9. 182 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL
10. 90 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ
11. 180 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ
12. 95 Jens RUIJS  NSV
13. 178 Steijn KOOPS  NSV
14. 80 Chris BARTELS  STB
15. 183 Milan SCHENK  STB
16. 67 Niek ENGELHART  STG
17. 70 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG
18. 97 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG
19. 177 Bas GIERMAN  STG
20. 185 Esmee JAGER  STG
21. 208 Syb KOOT  SVU
22. 86 Martine DE BOER  TRL
23. 89 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL
24. 92 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL
25. 100 Esmee ROES  TRL
26. 103 Samuel JANSEN  TRL

Divisie D

1. 151 Lars SCHERPENZEEL  IJA
2. 110 Kurt VAN BAAR  IJCT
3. 115 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ
4. 123 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ
5. 106 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT
6. 114 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT
7. 131 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT
8. 137 Joep WENNEMARS  SCT
9. 191 Justus KLASTER  SCT
10. 138 Klaske BAARS  STA
11. 152 Yael PRENGER  STA
12. 188 Claretta CARAVITA  STA
13. 207 Jorik VAN DER VAART  STA
14. 113 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
15. 117 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB
16. 121 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB
17. 126 Akki KIVITS  STB
18. 186 Brian BOER  STB
19. 190 Claudia HOF  STG
20. 118 Manel VISSCHER  SVU
21. 192 Martijn DOUMA  SVU
22. 109 Joris BERGSMA  TRL
23. 125 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL
24. 143 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL
25. 187 Femke DE BOER  TRL
26. 205 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL

Divisie E

1. 206 Fabian RADT  DKIJV
2. 147 Stella SLEEBOS  GO
3. 200 Marit WIJBENGA  GO
4. 202 Fabienne DINIZ  GO
5. 154 Fien DEPUYDT  IHCL
6. 195 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ
7. 197 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ
8. 203 Sarah REIJKE  IJVZ
9. 204 Lisa VAN BELLE  IJVZ
10. 136 Loes VERHEUL  NSV
11. 198 Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV
12. 134 Myrthe WIELINGA  SCT
13. 142 Gerda VAN DIJK  SCT
14. 158 Maaike KRAMER  SCT
15. 201 Quint KUITERT  SCT
16. 149 Tessa HEIKENS  STG
17. 159 Finn KOEN  STG
18. 194 Yara MEIJERS  STG
19. 155 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU
20. 156 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU
21. 129 Iris VEENSTRA  TRL

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
pb-event
Maplez
Sebra Sports