Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 14 October 2017

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Girls Junior E/F

1. 19 Olivia SKARZYNSKA  ERL
2. 22 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW
3. 24 Lenthe JANSEN  HVHW
4. 27 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL
5. 28 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL
6. 29 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL
7. 30 Nymphe VISSER  IHCL
8. 37 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ
9. 39 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA
10. 47 Julie KIESGEN  LUX
11. 50 Tija SCHÄFER  MERC
12. 51 Cassandra SCHRIMPF  MERC
13. 52 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC
14. 53 Nicole MATSKEVYCH  MERC
15. 57 Madelon DUIJF  NSV
16. 96 Lisa BROUWER  SVU
17. 97 Demi BROUWER  SVU

Boys Junior E/F

1. 8 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG
2. 18 Filip SKARZYNSKI  ERL
3. 20 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL
4. 23 Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW
5. 25 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW
6. 31 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL
7. 36 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ
8. 38 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
9. 55 Kebba NJIE  NSV
10. 56 Oscar MUIS  NSV
11. 58 Josh LECONTE  NSV
12. 59 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV
13. 60 Wouter KERS  NSV
14. 72 Elio CALANCA  RPV
15. 98 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU

Girls Junior D

1. 26 Nienke BURGER  HVHW
2. 32 Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL
3. 33 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL
4. 61 Maike MUIS  NSV
5. 66 Natascha LINDENSKOV  ODS
6. 73 Lou DUPUIS  RPV
7. 74 Lily GROSSI  RPV
8. 82 Bibi ARTS  STB
9. 99 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU
10. 100 Naomi POLS  SVU
11. 112 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF

Boys Junior D

1. 1 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC
2. 34 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL
3. 35 Sarp VISSER  IHCL
4. 40 Warre NOIRON  IRTA
5. 41 Lander VAN VELTHOVEN  IRTA
6. 42 Binh DE SMEDT  IRTA
7. 48 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX
8. 62 Jason WILTING  NSV
9. 75 Tawan THOMAS  RPV
10. 76 Swan DIENG  RPV
11. 83 Robin SCHNEIDER  STB
12. 84 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG
13. 101 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU
14. 102 Leon VISSER  SVU

Men Junior C

1. 2 Warre VAN DAMME  BSC
2. 3 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC
3. 9 Mathis PERDREAU  CMSG
4. 10 Maxens GILLES  CMSG
5. 12 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV
6. 16 Keny GRANDJEAN  CST
7. 21 Enzo PROOST  ERL
8. 63 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSV
9. 77 Matheo CALANCA  RPV
10. 86 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG
11. 113 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF
12. 114 Lucas CATHERINE  USF
13. 117 Leander SCHEPERS  YDS

Men Junior B

1. 13 Jordan VIOLET  CNPV
2. 44 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA
3. 65 Marcel VALIZE  NSV
4. 78 Ryan DUPUIS  RPV
5. 111 Kobe WERNER  TNT
6. 115 Jules RATIER  USF
7. 118 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS

Ladies Sen. A/B + Jun. B/C

1. 4 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC
2. 5 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC
3. 11 Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV
4. 17 Anais MIUS  CVGH
5. 43 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA
6. 64 Saskia ARTS  NSV
7. 67 Lea KAMPP  ODS
8. 87 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG
9. 88 Imke VANDEUREN  STKG
10. 93 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG
11. 94 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG
12. 103 Tyche WAMSTEKER  SVU
13. 116 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS

Men Senior A/B

1. 6 David DANNEEL  BSC
2. 7 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC
3. 14 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV
4. 15 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV
5. 45 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA
6. 46 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA
7. 79 Corentin CATOIRE  RPV
8. 80 Sofiane BENDRISS  RPV
9. 89 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
10. 90 Alexander DE PAEPE  STKG
11. 91 Bavo COREMANS  STKG
12. 92 Bert GOETHALS  STKG
13. 95 Jermy DE WILDE  STKG
14. 104 Nils DE GROOT  SVU
15. 108 Reinier POLS  SVU

Veteran Ladies+Men

1. 49 Marco KIESGEN  LUX
2. 54 Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
3. 69 Susanne KAMPP  ODS
4. 81 Delphine DUPUIS  RPV
5. 106 Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU
6. 107 Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR  SVU
7. 109 Everlien DE GRAAF  SVU
8. 110 Gerlinde PAAS  SVU

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
pb-event
Evoskates
Maplez
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports