Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
PO BEARINGS CUP - Presov, Slovak Republic - 19 March 2017

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Sunday, 19 March 2017

9:00 Warming up Junior F
9:05 Warming up Beginners
9:10 Warming up Junior E
9:15 Warming up Junior C + D
9:20 Ice Res (Track)
9:35 Junior F Boys 333 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Junior F Girls 333 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Beginners 111 m, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior E Girls 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Junior E Boys 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Junior C + D Girls 777 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Junior C + D Boys 777 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Junior F Boys 333 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:38 Beginners 111 m, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Beginners 111 m  Dist.Class.
Junior F Girls 333 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior F Girls 333 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior F Boys 333 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior F Boys 333 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior E Girls 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior E Girls 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior E Boys 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior E Boys 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior C + D Girls 777 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior C + D Girls 777 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior C + D Boys 777 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior C + D Boys 777 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
11:36 Junior F Boys 222 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Junior F Girls 222 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Junior C + D Girls 500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Junior C + D Boys 500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Beginners 1/2 lap, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior E Girls 333 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Junior E Boys 333 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Junior F Boys 222 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Junior C + D Girls 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Junior C + D Boys 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:49 Beginners 1/2 lap, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Beginners 1/2 lap  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Beginners  Gen.Class.
Junior F Girls 222 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior F Girls 222 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junior F Girls  Gen.Class.
Junior F Boys 222 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior F Boys 222 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junior F Boys  Gen.Class.
Junior E Girls 333 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior E Girls 333 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junior E Girls  Gen.Class.
Junior E Boys 333 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior E Boys 333 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junior E Boys  Gen.Class.
Junior C + D Girls 500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior C + D Girls 500 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junior C + D Girls  Gen.Class.
Junior C + D Boys 500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior C + D Boys 500 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junior C + D Boys  Gen.Class.
Ceremony

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership